Lastname Firstname Team
Aßmuth Lilli DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Abgottspon Jonas DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Abgottspon Jonas Switzerland
Abgottspon Jonas Switzerland
Adam Stefanie DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Adamsson Maja Sweden
Adamsson Maja Sweden
Adamsson Maja Sweden
Ahrens Gesine DLRG Magdeburg 2
Aigars Arvis LBLA Riga
Alberg-Moore Rylun Canada
Albrecht Lisa DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Albrecht Marie DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Albrecht Marie DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Albus Cyrill Switzerland
Altenburger Larissa DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Altenburger Larissa DLRG Mölln
Altenburger Larissa Mölln
Altenseuer Max DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Althaus Lara DLRG Althengstett
Althaus Lara DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Ament Christoph DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Andkjær Jakob Denmark
Andrä Shawn Celle
Andres Berit DLRG LV Saar
Andrzejewski Artur WOPR Gostyn
Ansorgova Jana Czech Republic
Apelt Kristina DLRG Rendsburg
Apitz Sebastian DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
AQUINO PABLO Brazil
Arends Bert DLRG Spelle
Aridt Dominik DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Arlet Lucie-Marie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Arnold Jonas DLRG Sachsen
Arup Kresten TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Ast Judith Eschborn
Auenmüller Julian DLRG LV Baden
Auspurg Paul DLRG Meißen
Austermann Philipp DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Austermann Philipp DLRG Westfalen
Baas Riana DLRG Norderstedt
Baas Riana DLRG Norderstedt
Babbel Jakob DLRG Norderstedt
Babbel Jakob DLRG Norderstedt
Bachofner Max DLRG OG Meissen 2
Bachofner Max Pirna
Badura Tom DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Badura Tom DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Baelus Wouter Belgium
Bailer Tyler Canada
Bakker Myrthe Netherlands
Baldauf Holger DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Balke Nele DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Balke Rina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Ballat Marina DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Ballat Marina Switzerland
Ballenthin Lars DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Ballenthin Lars DLRG LV Berlin
Banzhaf Vera Eschborn
Baran Julia Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Barisch Eva DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Barisch Eva DLRG LV Berlin
Barnikol Julian DLRG Pohlheim
Barnikol Leo DLRG Pohlheim
Bartels Maren Damen Hamburg Harburg
Bartels Maren DLRG Lübeck
Bartels Maren DLRG Lübeck
Barten Klara Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
BARTOLO SASHA ANDREA Italy
Bastian Jannik Gelsenkirchen-Buer 2
Bastiansen Maria TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Batzel Michael DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Bauer Nolte DLRG Dresden 1
Bauer Nolte DLRG OG Görlitz 4
Bauer Sophia DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Bauer Sophia DLRG LV Westfalen
Bauer Sophia DLRG Schwerte
Bauer Sophia DLRG Schwerte
Bausenhart Nina DLRG Fellbach
Bausenhart Nina DLRG Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Bayer Eva DLRG LV Baden
Bärwald Norbert DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Böltzig Anika Kristin DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Böltzig Anika Kristin DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Böltzig Henning DLRG Celle
Bönisch Martin DLRG OG Meissen 2
Bönisch Tina Meissen W 2
Börsig Johannes DLRG OG Durlach
Böwing Jannik DLRG LV Westfalen
Böwing Jannik DLRG Schwerte
Böwingloh Daniel DLRG Verl
Bülk Felix DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Bültmann Linda DLRG Dinslaken 1
Bültmann Michael DLRG Dinslaken 2
Bürgel David DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Bürger Ann-Christin DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Bürling Lena DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Büscher Stefan DLRG Celle
Büttner Johanna DLRG Lichtenberg
Bechmann Tabea DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Becker Alexander DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Becker Christopher DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Becker Clara DLRG Kelkheim
Becker Jana DLRG LV Hessen
Becker Jana DLRG Pohlheim
Becker Jonas DLRG OG Durlach
Beckord Silas Beckum-Lippetal
Beckord Silas DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Beer Finn DLRG Glücksburg
Behrendt Anna DLRG Celle
Beiermeister Jessica DLRG Ditzingen
Beke-Bramkamp Niklas Nienburg
Bell Sam Australia
Bench Frederike Damen Hamburg Harburg
Bendler Carsten DLRG Celle
Bendler Carsten DLRG Kelkheim
Bengelstorff Alina DLRG LV Bayern
Bengelstorff Björn DLRG LV Bayern
Bensmann Luca DLRG Niedersachsen
Bentzin Mark DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Berghoff Jonathan DLRG Langenberg
Bernard Chantal DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Bessin Nick DLRG LV Brandenburg
Betz Annika DLRG Kempen
Beuster Nico DLRG Rostock
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutel Lina Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Beutle Johanna Austria
Beutner Sven DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Beyer Katharina Magdeburg 2
Bieber Anna DLRG Haltern
Bieber Lisa DLRG Haltern
Bienert Lucas Bergedorf
Biermann Melina DLRG Sachsen
Binde Olivia DLRG Rendsburg
Binde Olivia Rendsburg
Bitzan Johanna DLRG Berlin
Bitzan Johanna DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Bitzan Johanna Maria Berlin-Lichtenberg
Blaby James United Kingdom
BLASCO EDUARDO Spain
Blohm Svenja DLRG Region Uetersen
Blomberg Sebastian DLRG Verl
Blum Fabienne DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Blum Fabienne Switzerland
Blum Franziska DLRG LV Saar
Blumberg Felix DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bock Hidalgo Steffen DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Bocksnick Andreas DLRG LV Baden
Bode Martin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Bode Martin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Bodier Renaud Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Boermann Niklas DLRG Haltern
Bohnenberger Anika DLRG LV Baden
Boits Bervoets Louve Polderse Reddingsclub
Bojarski Karol Poland
Bolckmans Lenz Belgium
Bolckmans Lenz Belgium
Bonberg Finn DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Bonberg Finn Germany
Bonberg Finn Harsewinkel 2
Bonberg Luis DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Bongartz Nicole Kempen
Bonn Jenny DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Bonse Jasmin DLRG Lüneburg
Boogaerts Sofie Belgium
Boogaerts Sofie Belgium
Boos Paula DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Boos Paula Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
borel carol ann France
Born Paul DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Born Paul Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Bornemann Kathrin DLRG Celle
Bornemann Kathrin DLRG Kelkheim
Borowiak Kim DLRG Dannnenberg
Borowiak Kimberley DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Borycki Pawel Poland
Bott Julia DLRG Kusel
Boverhof Jasper IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Brandl Felix DLRG Löhne
Brang Jörg DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Nele DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Brang Pia DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Tim DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Tim DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz
Brang Tim Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Braun Moritz DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Brückner Paul DLRG Herzogenaurach
Brehmer Ferdinand DLRG LV Baden
Breindahl Niklas TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Brenke Finn DLRG Glücksburg
Brenneiser Lea DLRG Kusel
Brenneiser Lea DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Brenner Ferdinand DLRG Fellbach
Brenner Ferdinand DLRG LV Württemberg
Brenner Ramona DLRG Baden
Brentrup Alexandra DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Brenzinger Lisa DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Brink Frieda DLRG Glücksburg
Brink Frieda DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Brink Maren DLRG Uelsen
Brinkheetker Alina DLRG Emsbüren
Brockmeyer Melanie DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Brockmeyer Melanie Harsewinkel 3
Broe Martin TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Brunsing Astrid Anklam
Brunsing Astrid DLRG Ennigerloh
Brunsing Astrid DLRG LV Westfalen
Brunsmann Marie DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Brunsmann Marie DLRG LV Westfalen
Bucher Melanie DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Buchmüller Paul DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Buchner Lara DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Buitink Sam Polderse Reddingsclub
Burger Diana DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Burmester Olivia Denmark
Burton Haylie Canada
Büscher Alicia Gelsenkirchen-Buer 1
Busuioceascu Carla Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Busuiocescu Ionel DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Buthmann Jannes Lneburg
Butler David Ireland
Buttchereit Sophie DLRG Lüneburg
Butz Annika DLRG Region Uetersen
Caesar Julia DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Callitz Georg Halle-Saalekreis
Camenzind Martina Switzerland
Carlson-Deley Taylor Canada
Carlsson Pontus Sweden
CARRIÇO FELÍCIO Brazil
Carroll Rachel United Kingdom
Casey Siobhan United Kingdom
Castle Charlie Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Cervenka Luisa DLRG Kempen
Ceusters Joni Belgium
Ceusters Joni Belgium
Christel Torge DLRG LV Nordrhein
Christensen Simon TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Chwesiuk Alina Gelsenkirchen-Buer 1
Claus Maria DLRG Dresden
Claus Maria DLRG Dresden
Clemens Corinna Bonn
Coetzee Calvin South Africa
come clement France
Conrad Nathan DLRG Lüneburg
Cook Dennis Canada
Corell Sascha DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
cossart theo France
COSTA ISABEL Spain
Coutanceau Yoann France
Cvrcek Petr Czech Republic
da Silva Correra Miguel DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Dahl Amélie DLRG LV Bayern
Dahmen Mats DLRG Norderstedt
Dahmen Mats Norderstedt
Dalljo Carl-Anton DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Dalljo Carl-Anton DLRG Magdeburg 1
Dallmann Gregor DLRG Sachsen
Dalsgaard Ronnie Denmark
Dammasch Charlotte DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Dammasch Helena Berlin-Lichtenberg
Dammasch Helena DLRG Berlin
Dammasch Helena DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Dannenberg Gisa Nienburg
Dansereau William Canada
Davies Prue Australia
Davis Matt Australia
Döhring Lukas DLRG LV Sachsen
Döhring Lukas Meissen W 1
Döring Lukas DLRG Sachsen
Düpjohann Vera DLRG Langenberg
de Smit Lauren Belgium
De Smit Lauren Polderse Reddingsclub
Debbeler Jonas DLRG Goslar
Debbeler Jonas DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Deckers Jonas DLRG Brühl
Deichmann Svenja DLRG LV Hessen
Deichmann Svenja DLRG Niedersachsen
Deisel Sebastian DLRG Prerow
den Hartog Jan-Willem Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Deppisch Maximilian DLRG Durlach
Deufel Sabine DLRG Durlach
Dhinaut Océane France
Dickmann Sandra Beckum-Lippetal
Dickmann Sandra DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Dickopf Stefanie DLRG Dresden 1
Dieding Lea DLRG Langenberg
Dieding Lea DLRG Langenberg
Diehl Alexander DLRG Eschborn
Diermann Christoph DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Diermann Jan Josef DLRG Gütersloh
Diermann Jan-Josef DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Dietrich Danny DLRG Magdeburg 2
Diller Marcus DLRG Leipzig
Diller Marcus Görlitz
Dingman Kai Canada
Dittschar Nils DLRG LV Hessen
Doll Sophia DLRG LV Hessen
Dominik Scherer DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Donovan Lea United Kingdom
Dormann Wolfram Bonn
Dormann Wolfram DLRG Bonn
Drege Enna Lüneburg
Dreher Alida-Nadine DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
drei drei hfmed15
Dreier Marleen DLRG Verl
Dreier Marleen Harsewinkel 2
Dresselhaus Julius DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Dresselhaus Julius DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Dubiel Adam Poland
Dulitz Tim DLRG LV Bayern
Dupas Didier Canada
Duwe Mirko DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Duwe Mirko Wietze/Ovelg”nne
Dziuron Jasmin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Dziuron Jasmin DLRG LV Westfalen
Eastwood Kimberley United Kingdom
Eßmann Anja DLRG Haltern
Ebeling Maike DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Ebner Paula-Louise Nienburg
Eckard Florian DLRG Fellbach
Eckard Kim DLRG Fellbach
Ecknig Gerrit DLRG Kelkheim
Ecknig Jago Kelkheim
Edelmann Maurice DLRG Magdeburg 2
Egebæk Christine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Eggers Janina DLRG LV Hamburg
Eggers Lisa DLRG LV Hamburg
Ekblond Trine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Elß Tanja DLRG Mölln
Elf Jessey Canada
Eling Andrea DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Eling Andrea DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Eling Andrea Germany
Elwenn Juliana Kelkheim
Ende Fabian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Engel Johanna DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Engler Charlotte DLRG LV Thüringen
Erasmus Milan South Africa
Erbach Maja DLRG Kelkheim
Erdbeer Jakob DLRG Region Uetersen
Erdbeer Jakob DLRG Region Uetersen
Erdmann Ariane DLRG LV Brandenburg
Eresmann Rubens Eckernförde
Erichsen Annika DLRG Glücksburg
Ernicke Laura DLRG LV Brandenburg
Ernst Alexander DLRG Prerow
Ertel Christian Anklam
Ertel Christian DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Ertel Christian DLRG Stralsund
Ertel Christian Germany
Ertel Christoph DLRG Stralsund
Essig Sophia Bietigheim-Bissingen
Essig Sophia DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Evenden James Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Exner-Brown Lukas DLRG Kusel
Exner-Brown Megan Kusel
Fabri Anke DLRG Schwerte
Fabri Dennis DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Faltin Dominik Eckernförde
Faszczewska Karolina Poland
Fähnle Björn DLRG Region Uetersen
Fähnrich Gisa DLRG Brühl
Fähnrich Gisa DLRG Brühl
Först Paula DLRG Oder- Spree
Förster Richard DLRG OG Meissen 3
Feldhusen Anna Kelkheim
Ferguson Alexandra Canada
ferrara jeremy France
Ferrara Jeremy France
FERRARI SAMANTHA Italy
Fetzer Michel DLRG Region Uetersen
Feys Lieselotte Belgium
FIMIANI ROSSELLA Italy
Fischer Jannik Eckernförde
Fischer Jonas DLRG Ennigerloh
Fischer Lina Eckernförde
Fischer Nadine DLRG Bonn
Fischer Timo DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Fischer Vinther Christensen Julie Denmark
Flügel Adrian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Fleischmann Philipp DLRG LV Bayern
Flemming Elisabeth DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Flierl Benedikt DLRG Saar
Florus Jinske Belgium
Forai Tabea DLRG LV Baden
Forster Simon Fellbach
Francis Aigars LBLA Riga
Franke Frigga DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Franz Theresa DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Franz Theresa DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Franz Theresa Germany
Franz Theresa Germany
Frauke Lührs Berlin-Lichtenberg
Fränzel Aaron DLRG Lichtenberg
Frenzel Julian DLRG Norderstedt
Frenzel Julian Norderstedt
Freudiger Jasmin DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Freudiger Jasmin Switzerland
Frewer Julia DLRG Marienheide
Frewer Julia DLRG Nümbrecht
Frey Jurek DLRG LV Saar
Frey Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Friedewald Clemens DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Friedrich Benedikt Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Friedrichsen Kirstine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Friese Fabian DLRG Dinslaken 1
Friese Frederik DLRG Dinslaken 1
Friese Paul DLRG LV Brandenburg
Friess Eric DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Fritz Julia DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Fritz Julia DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Frooninckx Lauren Belgium
Frooninckx Lauren Belgium
Funk Lillyfee Glücksburg
Gaß Romuald Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Gabriel Alicia DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Gacon Philiep DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Gai?uka Liene Latvia
GARCÍA ANTÍA Spain
GARCÍA JOSÉ VICTOR Spain
Gäth Thorsten Eschborn
Gatzkowski Christian DLRG Dinslaken 2
Gauler Jonas Kelkheim
Gaulke Marie DLRG Fellbach
Glk Birte DLRG Region Uetersen
Gäth Thorsten DLRG Eschborn
Gätzschmann Daniel DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Göbel Marius DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Gönnheimer Neele DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Günzel Marvin Beckum-Lippetal
Günzel Marvin DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Gebauer Anne DLRG Dresden
Gebauer Anne DLRG Dresden
Gebhardt Alica Anklam
Gebhardt Alica DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Gebhardt Alica DLRG Region Uetersen
Geenen Beau Netherlands
Gehrisch Elsa DLRG LV Sachsen
Geisler Patrik DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Geissel Ben DLRG LV Saar
Geist Robert DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
gelas colette France
Genet Clara Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Gentz Johanna Anklam
Gerlach Paul Jacob DLRG LV Thüringen
Gerth Bo Jesper DLRG Rendsburg
Gesins Ahrens DLRG Magdeburg 2
Geyer Annalena DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Geyer Annalena Germany
Geyer Annalena Germany
Geyer Benjamin Bietigheim-Bissingen
Geyer Benjamin DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Gibau Jannis DLRG Norderstedt
Gierlik Kasia WOPR Lezno
GILARDI FEDERICO Italy
Gillett Chelsea Australia
Gillich Oliver DLRG Lichtenberg
Glassl Jaqueline DLRG Pohlheim
Glinka Cezary WOPR Gostyn
Gnad Jan-Philipp DLRG LV Baden
Goch Christoph DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Goch Christoph DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Goerke Sarah DLRG LV Hessen
Goerke Sarah Kelkheim
Goetsch Andreas DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Goetzens Thomas DLRG Rheurdt
Goffin Aurélie Belgium
Gohsrich Julius DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Goldammer Eleonore DLRG LV Sachsen
Goldbach Vanessa DLRG Lüneburg
Goldmann Andre DLRG Dresden 1
Goller Carolin DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Goller Caroline DLRG LV Sachsen
Gorcakova Polina LBLA Riga
Gottesbüren Cilia DLRG LV Württemberg
Gottschlich Ricarda DLRG Ennigerloh
Gottwald Robert DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Gourley Sinead United Kingdom
Gourley Sinead United Kingdom
Graap Michelle DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Grabe Pauline DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Graner Pascal DLRG Fellbach
Graner Pascal DLRG Fellbach
Grassow Thomas DLRG Meißen
Grau Jessica DLRG Fellbach
Grau Jessica DLRG Fellbach
Grau Jessica DLRG Wuerttemberg
Grau Vanessa DLRG Fellbach
Grau Vanessa DLRG Fellbach
Graul Erik DLRG Leer
Graw Marco Bergedorf
Graw Marco DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Grünitz Tina DLRG Meißen 3
Grünsel Ronja DLRG Sachsen
Grünsel Ronja Leipzig
Grbac Daniel Canada
Grimmer Nina Berlin-Lichtenberg
Grimmer Nina DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Grimmer Nina DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Großerohde Nils DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Großerohde Nils Germany
Grochtdreis Jens Bad Wünnenberg
Grochtdreis Jens DLRG Langenberg
Groenewold Johanna DLRG Leer
Gronarz Nina DLRG Bonn
Groot Kathy Netherlands
Große Enking Aaron Bergedorf
Grote Jessica DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Grote Jessica Germany
Grote Jessica Germany
Grote Jessica Germany
Gruhle Solvej Glücksburg
Grundmann Eileen DLRG LV Baden
Grunow Kyrill DLRG LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Grunow Pascal DLRG LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Gudjons Kristina DLRG Rendsburg
Gulde Nina DLRG Durlach
Gureck Felix DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Haack Nils DLRG LV Bayern
Haas Julia DLRG Magdeburg 1
Haas Julia Germany
Haas Julia Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Haaser Anneke DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Haaser Norbert DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Haazenoot Barry Netherlands
Haazenoot Barry Netherlands
Hagemeister Felix DLRG Norderstedt
Hagemeister Felix Norderstedt
Hahne Björn Langenberg
Hainke Britta DLRG Weener
Hainke Jens DLRG Leer
Hainke Jens Leer e.V.
Hainke Waldemar Leer e.V.
Hallinger Maria DLRG Kelkheim
Hambrecht Annika DLRG Rendsburg
Hamel Marie-Charlotte Canada
Hamel Sandrine Canada
Hamel Sandrine Canada
Hamm Jeannette Bonn
Hamm Jeannette DLRG Bonn
Hampeter Lilli DLRG LV Nordrhein
Handelmann Aline Eckernförde
Handelmann Jan Eckernförde
Hannemann Nina Halle-Saalekreis 2
Hannemann Till DLRG Anklam
Hannes Hendrik DLRG Nümbrecht
Hannes Patrick DLRG LV Nordrhein
Hannes Patrick DLRG Nümbrecht
Hans Machel DLRG Meißen
Hansen Mathilde TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Hansmann Jemema DLRG OG Durlach
Hanso Thilo DLRG LV Württemberg
Hardegen Nils Bonn
Hardegen Nils DLRG Bonn
Hardenberg Luisa DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Harig Philipp DLRG LV Bayern
Harnack Astrid Berlin-Lichtenberg
Harnack Astrid DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Harnack Astrid DLRG LV Berlin
Hartmann Christiane DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Hartmann Nick DLRG LV Hessen
Hartrampf Lara Bonn
Hartrampf Lara DLRG Bonn
Harzé Marine Belgium
Hassels Amelie DLRG Bonn
Hassemeier Marcel DLRG Schwerte
Hassouna Kiara DLRG Rastatt
Hatko Marcel DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Hattwig Jan DLRG OG Meissen 1
Hattwig Maria Meissen W 1
Haußer Lara-Marie DLRG Althengstett
Hauberg Leon DLRG Norderstedt
Hauptvogel Aaron DLRG Haltern
Hauptvogel Daniel DLRG Haltern
Hazenoot Barry Netherlands
Hänisch Nick DLRG LV Sachsen
Hänisch Nick DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Härter Alexandra DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Härter Jonas DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Höbel Benedikt DLRG Kusel
Höfer Franziska DLRG Dinslaken 2
Höllger Ole DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Höllger Ole DLRG Magdeburg 2
Hörner Carina DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Hübner Erik Odin Oder- Spree
Hüer Kira-Sophie DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Hünerbein Sven DLRG LV Nordrhein
Hebestreit Mark DLRG LV Thüringen
Hediger Philip DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Hediger Philip Switzerland
Hedler Annekathrin DLRG Magdeburg 1
Heemels Robin Netherlands
Heemels Robin Netherlands
Heger Florian DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Heger Florian DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Heidelbach Jana Bonn
Heidelbach Jana-Lisa DLRG Bonn
Hein Jannik DLRG Norderstedt
Hein Jannik Norderstedt
Hein Lars DLRG Norderstedt
Hein Lars Norderstedt
Hein Michelle DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hein Michelle DLRG Sachsen-Anhalt
Hein Torben DLRG Norderstedt
Heinicke Janis DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Alena DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Alena DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Christina DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Christina Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Lynn Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Sarah DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Sarah DLRG Langenberg
Heinz Johannes DLRG Herzogenaurach
Heinz Johannes DLRG LV Bayern
Heinz Regina DLRG Baden
Heisel Felix DLRG Kusel
Heisel Marc DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Helios Niklas DLRG OG Durlach
Helmchen Marko DLRG Kusel
Helmchen Marko Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Helmeke Benedikt DLRG Magdeburg 2
Hemstra Falko DLRG Mölln
Henderson Emma Great Britain
Henderson Emma Great Britain
Hendriks Robert Netherlands
Hendry Pamela Australia
Henke Louisa DLRG LV Hessen
Hennig Julia DLRG Dietenhofen
Hennig Julia DLRG LV Bayern
Hennig Julia Germany
Henning Fabian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Henrich Isabelle DLRG Kelsterbach
Henrich Isabelle DLRG Kelsterbach
Henrich Thea DLRG Eschborn
Hense Kirsten DLRG LV Nordrhein
Henseler Stella Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Hentschel Anne DLRG Prerow
Heppel Mateusz WOPR Gostyn
Herbort Lucas DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Lucas DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Theresa DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Theresa DLRG Langenberg
Herbst Richard DLRG Görlitz
Herkert Marco Görlitz
Herrmann Thomas DLRG Brandenburg
Hertel Erik Glücksburg
Herzberg Linus DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Herzberg Linus Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Herzberg Linus Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Herzog Stefanie DLRG LV Bayern
Hetfeld Marco DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Hetfeld Marco Schwerte
Heydn Paula DLRG Norderstedt
Heyer-Hillen Christoph DLRG Region Uetersen
Hildebrandt Leon DLRG Goslar
Hildner Franziska DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Hildner Niklas Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Hildner Niklas DLRG LV Berlin
Hillebrink Alwin Netherlands
Hillebrink Alwin Netherlands
Hillebrink Jelmar Netherlands
Hillebrink Jelmar Netherlands
Hillebrink Jelmar Netherlands
Hillen Luca DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hillen Luca DLRG Region Uetersen
Hillen Luca Germany
Hillen Tobias DLRG Region Uetersen
Hilmer John Calvin DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Himmel Caroline Berlin-Lichtenberg
Himmel Caroline DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Himmel Caroline DLRG LV Berlin
Himmel Julia Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Himmel Julia DLRG LV Berlin
Hinderer Leonard Berlin-Lichtenberg
Hinderer Leonard DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Hinderer Leonard DLRG LV Berlin
Hinrichs Maira DLRG Celle
Hinrichs Maira DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Hinrichs Merle DLRG Celle
Hinrichs Merle DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Hinrichs Renke DLRG Celle
Hinterholzer Jakob DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Hirsch Frank Malsch
Hirsch Julian DLRG LV Baden
Hirsch Julian Malsch
Hirte Monika DLRG LV Hessen
Hißmann Lara Bad Wünnenberg
Hjort Mads Denmark
Hjuler Maja TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Hoek van der Charlotte Netherlands
Hoellesen Nils DLRG Glücksburg
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Dresden
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Dresden
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Zwickau
Hoffmann Lorenz Meissen W 1
Hoffmann Ryan Celle
Hofmann Sebastian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hohlweg Martin Leipzig
Hollesen Nils DLRG Glücksburg
Hollesen Nils DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Holm Felix DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Holt Nina DLRG LV Nordrhein
Holt Nina DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Holt Nina Erkelenz
Holzem Mika DLRG Lüneburg
Holzkamp Carolin Berlin-Lichtenberg
Holzkamp Carolin DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Honold Steffen DLRG Langenberg
Honold Tim DLRG Langenberg
Hopp Rico DLRG Celle
Hoppe Erich DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Hoppe Niklas DLRG Dresden 2
Hoppe Niklas DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Hornburg Tom DLRG Zwickau
Horsthemke Miriam DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Miriam DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Miriam  DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Moritz DLRG Verl
Hougaard Hansen Andreas Denmark
Hubert Eva DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Huisinga Ellen DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Huizinga Tymo IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Huppenthal Julie DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Huspeka Darren Canada
Hutten Ela Netherlands
Hutten Ela Netherlands
Imgram Katharina DLRG Eschborn
In het Veld Marcel Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
In het Veld Marijn Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Inderbitzin Marco Bermatingen/Markdorf
Instenberg Robin DLRG Harsewinkel
Isabelle König Ditzingen
Isomonger Branden South Africa
Itzigehl Selina DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Itzigehl Tabea DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Jackwitz Josephine DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Jacob Moritz DLRG OG Meissen 3
Jacobs Joeri Netherlands
Jacobs Joeri Netherlands
Jacobs Marlou Netherlands
Jagiella Jens DLRG Gütersloh
Jahn Caroline DLRG Zwickau
Jahn Ralf DLRG Zwickau
Jahn Sabrina Ditzingen
Jahn Sabrina DLRG Ditzingen
Jahnke Elisa DLRG Herzogenaurach
Jahnke Tom DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Jan-Maximilian Kuczaj Berlin-Lichtenberg
Jaschkowitz Isabell Bonn
Jaschkowitz Isabell DLRG Bonn
Jauch Carmen Switzerland
Jäger Jette DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Jäkle Tobias DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Jüngst Kerstin DLRG Eschborn
Jüttner Clemens DLRG OG Meissen 1
Jedamzik Tinja DLRG Prerow
Jenkner Richard DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Jensen Nicolai DLRG Norderstedt
Jentsch Christian DLRG LV Sachsen
Jesche Annabelle DLRG Leipzig
Jesche Annabelle DLRG Sachsen
Jeske Niels DLRG Glücksburg
Jeske Niels DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Joerensen Lars DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Joerensen Lars Herren Hamburg Harburg
Joerensen Sandra DLRG Hamburger Deern
Joerensen Sandra DLRG Hamburger Deern
Joerensen Sandra Herren Hamburg Harburg
Johannessen Frans Denmark
Johnen Saskia DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Jokelle Melina DLRG LV Brandenburg
Jonasson Wiebke DLRG Lüneburg
Jones Mariah Australia
Jungclaus Jannike DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Junge Kristina DLRG Rostock
Junge Kristina Fellbach
Junkes Franziska DLRG LV Sachsen
Junkes Franziska DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Junkes Franziska DLRG Sachsen
Junkherr Jennifer DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Kabisch Katja Damen Hamburg Harburg
Kabisch Katja DLRG Hamburger Deern
Kabisch Katja DLRG Hamburger Deern
Kaiser Lisa-Marie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Kaiser Lisa-Marie DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kaiser Lisa-Marie Halle-Saalekreis
Kammer Peggy DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Kantová Natálie Czech Republic
Kardell Virginia DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Karlhuber Moritz DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Karlsson Pontus Sweden
Karlsson Pontus Sweden
Karst Daniela DLRG Herzogenaurach
Kartal Joy DLRG Verl
Kartal Joy Harsewinkel 2
Karwinkel Laura DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Kas Jakub Czech Republic
Kasperski Stephanie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Kasperski Stephanie DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kattert Hanna DLRG Uelsen
Katzer Magdalena DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kauf Andreas DLRG Kusel
Kausche Alexandra DLRG Goslar
Kausche Katharina DLRG Goslar
Kttner Jonas Beckum-Lippetal
Kögler Frithjof DLRG LV Thüringen
Köhne Cedric DLRG Herzebrock-Clarholz
König Isabelle DLRG Ditzingen
König Lioba DLRG Kelsterbach
König Luca DLRG Bad Windsheim
König Luca DLRG Bayern
König Pitt DLRG Magdeburg 1
König Pitt DLRG Magdeburg 1
König Pitt DLRG Sachsen-Anhalt
Kühmstedt Karl DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Kühne Max DLRG Magdeburg 1
Kühne Maximilian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kürschner Pierre DLRG Lichtenberg
Kelley Anthony DLRG LV Westfalen
Kelley Anthony DLRG Schwerte
Kelly Anthony DLRG Schwerte
Kelly Liam DLRG Schwerte
Kempkes Stephan DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Kepa Cezary Poland
Kernchen Alina DLRG Region Uetersen
Kernchen Alina DLRG Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Kersten Marcel DLRG Schwerte
Kiemann Marc DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Kiewel Benedikt DLRG Lüneburg
Kiewel Benedikt Lüneburg
Kik Vanessa DLRG LV Westfalen
Kik Vanessa DLRG Schwerte
Kik Vanessa DLRG Schwerte
Kille Alexander DLRG Rastatt
Kimmann Marie DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Kindermann Pia DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Kirketerp Møller Nikolaj Denmark
KIRMES CLAUDEMIR Brazil
Kirst Adrian DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Kistler Aline Switzerland
Kittel Christine DLRG Leer
Klatt Katrin DLRG Rheurdt
Klütsch Eva-Marie DLRG Celle
Klee Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Kleemann Philipp DLRG Stralsund
Kleine Amelie Harsewinkel 3
Kleine Milena DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Kleine Milena DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Kleine MIlena Harsewinkel
Kleinert Canice DLRG LV Brandenburg
Kleinert Timon DLRG LV Brandenburg
Klemm Jakob DLRG LV Thüringen
Klemm Jakob DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Kletvang Linnea Sweden
Kletvang Linnea Sweden
Klimt Nicole DLRG Fellbach
Klimt Nicole DLRG Fellbach
Klose Celina DLRG Luckenwalde
Klose Friedrich DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Knauer Tilman Oder- Spree
Knüppe Mario DLRG Langenberg
Knüppe Mario DLRG Langenberg
Knobloch Clara Eschborn
Knoop Felix DLRG Bonn
Knudsen Stine Denmark
Kobe Leon DLRG LV Hamburg
Koch Bendix DLRG LV Hessen
Koch Daniela DLRG Kelkheim
Koch Jonas DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Koch York Kelkheim
Kolasa Mateusz WOPR Lezno
Konschak Benjamin DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Koppenstein Ricarda DLRG Niedersachsen
Kopyto Dominik DLRG Hessen
Kopyto Dominik Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Kortshagen Ann- Christin DLRG Oder- Spree
Kosche Florence Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Kosche Florence DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Kosche Florence DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Kossorz Paula Anklam
Kossorz Paula DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Kotowski Wojciech Poland
Krapackova Klara Czech Republic
Kraulis Andris Latvia
Krause Jendrik DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Krause Matthias DLRG Region Uetersen
Krause Tina DLRG LV Thüringen
Kröhl Mareike DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhl Mareike DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhler Alena DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhler Alena Germany
Kreinsen Max DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Kretschmar Tommy DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Kretzschmar Tommy DLRG LV Sachsen
Kreutzer Kira DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Kreutzer Marius DLRG Schwerte
krol anais France
Krol Anais France
Kroll Anneke DLRG Mölln
Krone Ute DLRG Leer
Krug Lea DLRG LV Hessen
Kruse Michelle DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kruse Michelle DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kruse Sina DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kryzaniak Ulrike DLRG Leipzig
Krzyzaniak Ulrike DLRG Sachsen
Kubabuchor Michail DLRG Lüneburg
Kubisch Nina DLRG Magdeburg 2
Kubisch Nina Magdeburg
Kubler Chris Oder- Spree
Kubler Lukas Oder- Spree
Kubler Max DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Kuczaj Jan-Maximilian DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Kuczaj Jan-Maximilian DLRG LV Berlin
Kuhlen Fabian DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Kuhlen Fabian DLRG Schleswig-Holstein
Kuhlmann Justus DLRG Haltern
Kuhn Jessica DLRG LV Brandenburg
Kunk Daniel DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Kurek Piotr WOPR Poznan
Kurhofer Cara-Maleen DLRG Hessen - Junioren
Kurkowski Jan DLRG Norderstedt
Kurkowski Jan Norderstedt
Kurth Frederike DLRG Marienheide
Kurzmann Philipp DLRG Meißen 3
Kutzer Katrin DLRG Oder- Spree
Lacan Margot France
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG Mölln
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG Mölln
Laffrenzen Sandra Mölln
Lahrkamp Kilian DLRG Gütersloh
Laiss Robin Bietigheim-Bissingen
Lange Kerstin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Lange Kerstin Germany
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Langner Nicki DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Langner Nicki Magdeburg
Langner Niki DLRG Magdeburg 2
Langner Tina DLRG Magdeburg 2
Lanig Katharina DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Lanig Katharina DLRG LV Hamburg
Lanius Jonas DLRG Lüneburg
Lanius Jonas DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Lanius Merle DLRG Lüneburg
Lanius Merle DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Lap?e Gundars Latvia
Lapse Ieva LBLA Riga
Latschar Maximilian DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Lauenroth Kim DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Lauenroth Malte DLRG LV Hamburg
Lauerwald Undine DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Lauerwald Undine DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Laufer Jan DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Laufer Jan Gelsenkirchen-Buer 1
Laufkötter David DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Laufkötter David DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Laufkötter David Germany
Laufkötter Simon DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Laufkoetter David Germany
Lauinger Marco DLRG LV Baden
Laura Ranz DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Laurberg Mai Denmark
Laurenz Lars DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Lauterbach Kim DLRG LV Bayern
Lavoie Thomas Canada
Lawman Sam United Kingdom
Lazarevic Ma?a DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Lazarevic Masa DLRG LV Saar
Länder Tim DLRG Löhne
Löchner Lisa DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Löppenberg Katja DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Lüdke Franziska DLRG Lübeck
Lüdke Lisa DLRG Luckenwalde
Lüdtke Julia DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Lühr Kirsten DLRG Schwerte
Lühr Kirsten Germany
Lühr Kirsten Germany
Lüthke Emilie DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Lütkewitte Jonas DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Le Roux Robbie South Africa
Lea Florentine Mehlis DLRG LV Brandenburg
Legge Braeden Canada
Lehmann Annett DLRG LV Sachsen
Lehmann Lisa DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Lehr Kevin DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Lehr Kevin DLRG Stralsund
Lehr Kevin Luckenwalde
Leineweber Philipp Jonas DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Lemaire-Hamel Aude Canada
Lengauer Franziska DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Lenzlinger Jonas Bermatingen/Markdorf
Lenzlinger Nico Switzerland
Lenzlinger Nico Switzerland
leonardi valentin France
Leppermann Anja DLRG Eschborn
Leppermann Martin DLRG Eschborn
Lerche Tobias DLRG Rostock
Leth-Espensen Katrine Denmark
Libera-Körner Jeanette DLRG LV Berlin
Lichtenstein Mauriz Lüneburg
Liebich Helena DLRG Ennigerloh
Liebmann Dennis DLRG LV Baden
Liebmann Dennis DLRG Malsch
Liebschwager Anne DLRG Magdeburg 2
Liestmann Uwe DLRG Celle
Liestmann Uwe DLRG Celle
Lindekens Stefanie Belgium
Lindekens Stefanie Belgium
Lindermann Silvia DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Silvia DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Sonja DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Sonja DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Sonja Norderstedt
Lintzen André IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Lisa Stohr DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Lissmann Lea Kusel
Ljungström Anton Sweden
Loer Franka DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Maximilian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Paul DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Paul DLRG LV Westfalen
Loer Stefan DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loferer Rudolf Austria
Lohmann Celina Denmark
Loosen David DLRG Region Uetersen
Lordieck Jan DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Lorenz Philipp DLRG LV Hessen
Lossau Tanja Mölln
Lourens Anelda South Africa
Loy Sophia DLRG Rendsburg
Loyal Antje Eschborn
Ludwig Stephan DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Luh Tobias DLRG LV Hessen
Luley Juliane Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Luma Larita DLRG Eschborn
Lunk Kjell Glücksburg
Luster Jessica DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Luster Jessica Germany
Lutomski Przemyslaw WOPR Koscian
Maag Matthias DLRG Langenberg
Maaß Laura Rendsburg
Macartney Marina DLRG Harsewinkel
Macartney Marina DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Mache Franz DLRG Leipzig
Magg Christina DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Magg Christina DLRG Waiblingen
Magg Verena DLRG Waiblingen
Magnus Jannik DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Magnusson Martin Sweden
Mahlke Franz DLRG LV Berlin
Mahmoudi Farshid DLRG LV Sachsen
Mahnke Alexander DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Maier Katharina Austria
Maier Maria DLRG Pohlheim
Malkowski Jan DLRG LV Westfalen
Malkowski Jan Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Manser Björn Switzerland
Manteufel Jan DLRG Hessen
Manteufel Jan DLRG Pohlheim
Manuzzi Lena Bietigheim-Bissingen
Manuzzi Lena DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Manuzzi Lena DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Marais Armand South Africa
Marais Ruan South Africa
Marc Clement France
Mariano Rosaria DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Maritz Kirsty South Africa
Mark Kathrin Austria
Marquardt Lisa-Marie Magdeburg 2
Marquis Verena DLRG Schwerte
Marton Anna DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Martschei Philipp DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Martschei Philipp Herren Hamburg Harburg
Martschei Wera DLRG Hamburger Deern
Martschei Wera DLRG Hamburger Deern
Marx Katharina DLRG Haltern
Marx Katharina Haltern
MARZELLA ALICE Italy
Masmeier Franziska DLRG Verl
Masmeier Franziska Harsewinkel 2
Matitz Christof Austria
Matthäus Jennifer DLRG Marienheide
Matthäus Jennifer DLRG Nümbrecht
Matzen Tom DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Matzen Tom DLRG Rendsburg
Matzen Tom Rendsburg
Maurer Viktoria DLRG Eschborn
Mller Thomas OG Guetersloh
Mölders Judith DLRG LV Nordrhein
Möller Arne DLRG Emsbüren
Möller Arne DLRG Leer
Möller Arne DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Möller Arne Hagen im Bremischen
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Möller Kim DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Möller Kim Melina Emsbüren
Mühlenkord Hendrik DLRG LV Westfalen
Mühlenkord Hendrik DLRG Verl
Mülders Jonas Kempen
Müller Luca DLRG Gütersloh
Müller Maximilian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Müller Pauline DLRG Lüneburg
Mündelein Nils Bonn
Mündelein Nils DLRG Bonn
Mündelein Nils DLRG Nordrhein
Münzer Hanna DLRG Leipzig
Münzer Hanna DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Meck Marvin DLRG Kelkheim
Meerten Jack Netherlands
Meerten Luuk Netherlands
Mehlis Gina DLRG Luckenwalde
Mehlis Jörn DLRG Durlach
Mehlis Sabine DLRG LV Baden
Meier Ann-Sophie DLRG Bayern
Meiertoberens Noah DLRG Gütersloh
Melander Kletvang Linnea Kristine Sweden
Melece Annija LBLA Riga
Mello Pia DLRG Norderstedt
Melvin Jonas Connor DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Melvin Jonas-Connor DLRG Celle
Mende Michael DLRG Dinslaken 2
Meng Matthias DLRG Magdeburg 1
Menge Natalie DLRG Magdeburg
Menge Natalie DLRG Magdeburg 1
Mennigke Gesine DLRG Rostock
Mensing Anna DLRG Lüneburg
Mertens Ben DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Mertens Hannah DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
MESCHIARI SILVIA Italy
Messer Fabian DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Messer Fabian DLRG LV Nordrhein
Metz Lena DLRG LV Nordrhein
Meusel Sarah DLRG Nümbrecht
Mey Simona DLRG Norderstedt
Mey Simona DLRG Norderstedt
Mey Simona Norderstedt
Meyer Carina DLRG Leer
Meyer Florian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Meyer Mirco DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Michalek Tim DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Mies Valerian DLRG Bad Homburg
Mies Valerian DLRG Eschborn
Millard Florian Belgium
Mitrakas Sophie Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Moll Jonas DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Monneé Yvonne DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Montald Raf Belgium
Montgomery Tom Australia
MORENO ROBERTO Spain
Morin Sarah-Laurence Canada
Morin Sarah-Laurence Canada
Morlang Lara DLRG Glücksburg
Morlang Lara DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Morlang Lara Mölln
Morley Andrew United Kingdom
Muders David DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Muders Miriam DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Müller Luca Verl
Munzke Joschka DLRG Region Uetersen
MUSSO JACOPO Italy
Nakielski Hubert Poland
Nass Marina DLRG Schwerte
Nass Marina DLRG Schwerte
Nauwelaerts Edward Polderse Reddingsclub
Nöllen Leon DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Nørgaard Kasper TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Neff Alida Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Nehring Julius Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Neubert Elias DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Neuhaus Leonie DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Neuhaus Philip DLRG Pohlheim
Neumaier Manuel DLRG Malsch
Neumeier Anni Halle-Saalekreis 2
Neureiter Nadine DLRG Hessen
Niederprüm Lina Kempen
Niehues Nils DLRG Bonn
Nienaber Finja DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Nietzold Maximilian DLRG Oder- Spree
NIGRIS SERENA Italy
Nilsson Josefin Sweden
Nilsson Josefin Sweden
Nimz Jan-Henrik Celle
Nissen Rebecca DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Nissen Rebecca DLRG Norderstedt
Nissen Rebecca DLRG Norderstedt
Nissen Troels TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Noack Pauline DLRG Meißen 2
Noak Pauline Meissen W 2
Nobbe Maike Langenberg
Nocon Anna Poland
Noel Bastien Belgium
Noel Bastien Belgium
Nordhardt Sabine DLRG Herzogenaurach
Nouri Robert DLRG Sachsen
Novotny Jan Czech Republic
Nussbaumer Lina Switzerland
Nusser Julia DLRG Eschborn
Nuyens Anke Polderse Reddingsclub
Nuyens Charlotte Polderse Reddingsclub
Obladen Amelie DLRG Bonn
Odrich Anne Damen Hamburg Harburg
Oehlerking Anne-Mette Nienburg
Oehlerking Pia Louisa DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Oehlerking Pia Louisa Nienburg
Oehring Elena Ditzingen
Oehring Elena DLRG Ditzingen
Oeri Salome Switzerland
Oesterwind Christian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Ohl Henrik DLRG LV Hamburg
op het Veld Rik DLRG Halberstadt
op het Veld Rik DLRG Region Uetersen
Opätz Yannick Berlin-Lichtenberg
Opitz Peter DLRG Herzogenaurach
Orlowski Filip WOPR Lezno
Ortmann Robert DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Ortmann Robert DLRG Westfalen
Ostendorp Britta DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Ostendorp Svenja Gelsenkirchen-Buer 1
Osterkamp Jerome DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Otto Juliane DLRG Lübeck
Otto Juliane DLRG Lübeck
Pahmeyer Nico DLRG LV Westfalen
Palm Anke DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Panzlaff Uta DLRG Schwerte
Pape Christian DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Parbst Lizza DLRG Norderstedt
Pargger Dominik Austria
Park Sophie DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Park Sophie DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Parker Jessica United Kingdom
Parotat Anja DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parotat Anja DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parotat Anja Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Parotat Gerhard DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parry Tom Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Passing Thomas DLRG Eschborn
Passini Anna DLRG Region Uetersen
Patini Tina DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Pawelzik Mona DLRG Beckum Lippetal
PAYOLA NÚRIA Spain
Pätzold Björn DLRG Leipzig
Pätzold Björn DLRG Meißen
Pätzold Marten DLRG Leipzig
Pätzold Marten DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Pätzold Marten DLRG Sachsen
Pöritz Anna DLRG LV Saar
Pöthke Paul DLRG Prerow
Pötschke Robert DLRG Görlitz
Pötschke Robert DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Peek Cassandra Canada
Peek Levi Canada
Peitzmeyer Alina DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Pennings Elise Netherlands
PEREIRA FILIPE Brazil
PERIAÑEZ CARLOS Spain
Perling Joshua DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Perling Joshua Germany
Perling Joshua Germany
Pessin Philipp DLRG Norderstedt
Peter Leonie DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Peters Jette DLRG Region Uetersen
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Jakob DLRG Glücksburg
Petersen Jakob DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Petersen Janneke DLRG Glücksburg
Petersen Nils Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Nils Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Nils-Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Peterson Matthew Canada
Petersons Peteris LBLA Riga
Pfarr Jessica DLRG Lichtenberg
Pfeil Marie DLRG Jünkerath
Pflips Lou Felicitas DLRG Haltern
Philipp Lengkeit DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen 2
Phillips Kamal Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Pilney Sonja DLRG Leer
Pilters Nico DLRG Kempen
Pinos Jakub Czech Republic
Piotrowicz Krzysztof WOPR Koscian
Piron Elena DLRG Ennigerloh
Pischik Danil DLRG Leipzig
Plagemann Pauline DLRG Löhne
Plante Jarret Canada
Plante Ryan Canada
Plonis Kristaps Latvia
podio guillaume France
Pohl Franziska DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Pohl Layla DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Pohl Lyla DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Pollak Niklas DLRG Schwerte
Pollak Niklas DLRG Schwerte
Pontes Lena DLRG Kusel
PONZIANI MATTIA Italy
Popiel Anna Poland
Poppenberg Patrick DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Porton Chloë Belgium
Potgieter Glen Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Prax Cosima DLRG LV Thüringen
Præst Lauridsen Line Denmark
pretre ava France
Probst Lara DLRG Lüneburg
Probst Lara Lüneburg
Prochazka Stepan Czech Republic
Pulvermüller Felix DLRG Bayern
Puschmann Julia DLRG LV Hamburg
Quattländer Lea DLRG Fellbach
Quattländer Lea DLRG Fellbach
Quinke Loreen DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Quinke Loreen DLRG Langenberg
Quinke Loreen Ennigerloh
qweqwr werewr Sweden
Raabe Julia DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Raaßmann Michael Beckum-Lippetal
Raaßmann Sven Beckum-Lippetal
Raßmann Lena DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Raßmann Sven DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Rabe Kolja DLRG Celle
Rabe Sinah DLRG Celle
Rachel Carroll United Kingdom
Radlof Lennart DLRG Anklam
Rahnert Maria DLRG OG Görlitz 4
Rambow Sandra DLRG Waiblingen
Rank Markus Bermatingen/Markdorf
Rapp Madita DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Ras Janecke Netherlands
Ras Janneke Netherlands
Rau Vicky DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Rausch Markus DLRG LV Bayern
Rausch Markus DLRG Marktredwitz
Röhl Marlene Kelkheim
Rösemeier Elias DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Rücker Friederike DLRG Glücksburg
Rüdelstein Kim Joana DLRG Nordrhein
R”hl Leonard DLRG Kelkheim
Reches Tom TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Rehbogen Fabian DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Rehbogen Fabian DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Rehn Harals hfmed15
Rehren Lasse Nienburg
Reichert Max DLRG Wettersbach
Reichmuth Daniela DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Reichmuth Daniela Switzerland
Reichmuth Simon Austria
Reifferscheid Andreas DLRG Jünkerath
Reimann Sophie DLRG Görlitz
Reiß Henrik Bad Wünnenberg
Reisich Erik DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Rentschler Antonia DLRG Celle
Retzbach Luis DLRG Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Retzlaw Alexandra DLRG Marienheide
Retzlaw Alexandra DLRG Marienheide
Richter Jonas DLRG OG Meissen 1
Richter Lars DLRG OG Meissen 3
Richter Nico DLRG OG Meissen 2
Richter Theresa DLRG LV Thüringen
Rieckhoff Oliver DLRG Rostock
Riediger Fabienne DLRG Schwerte
Riediger Fabienne Schwerte
Riehm Alina DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Riehm Alina DLRG Magdeburg 1
Riehm Alina DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Riehm Alina Germany
Rieth Tabea DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Rischer Carolin DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Ritter Juliane DLRG Waiblingen
Roßberg Friederike DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Roßberg Konstantin DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Robert Schulze Görlitz
Robin Wallmersperger DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rodday Lara DLRG Kempen
Roeßiger Laura DLRG Luckenwalde
Roeßiger Lena DLRG Luckenwalde
Roggenland Daniel DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Roggenland Daniel Germany
Roggenland Daniel Germany
Rogler Martina Austria
Rokitta Sophie DLRG Nordrhein
Rolnik Adrian WOPR Gostyn
Roloff Noah DLRG LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Romanini Aurélie Belgium
Romanini Aurélie Belgium
Roßberg Konstantin Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Rösemeier Elias Nienburg
Rosenkranz Inka DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Rosenkranz Inka DLRG LV Westfalen
Rosenkranz Markus DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Rosenkranz Markus DLRG LV Berlin
Rosin Anja-Sabrina DLRG Wuerttemberg
Rossberg Friederike DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
ROTH GUILHERME Brazil
Rothenroth Janis DLRG Löhne
Rott Cornelia Austria
Rott Michaela DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Ruhnke Bjarne DLRG Lübeck
Ruhnke Bjarne DLRG Lübeck
Ruhnke Bjarne Herren Hamburg Harburg
Runge Melanie DLRG Kelsterbach
Runge Melanie DLRG Kelsterbach
Rungelrath Patrick DLRG Kempen
Ruth Nicolas DLRG Baden - Junioren
Ruth Vanessa Viktoria DLRG Celle
Sabbo-Golebiowski Dominik DLRG Eschborn
Sabbo-Golebiowski Dominik DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Sachse Franziska DLRG Meißen 3
Sachse Franziska Meissen W 2
Sadowski Fabian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Sahner Sophie DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Samula Wiktoria Poland
Sanader Joy DLRG Ennigerloh
Sanader Joy DLRG Westfalen
Sander Roman DLRG Saar
SANNA DANIELE Italy
Sarnighausen Claus DLRG Lüneburg
Sawitzki Natalie Region Uetersen
Saxer Manuel Switzerland
Sönichsen Heike DLRG Althengstett
Sönnichsen Heike Damen Hamburg Harburg
Söte Michael DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Sørensen Oliver TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Schaller Johanna DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Schaller Katharina DLRG LV Bayern
Schankin Katharina DLRG Region Uetersen
Scharf Mareike DLRG Haltern
Scharfenberg Julian DLRG LV Thüringen
Schatz Julia DLRG Region Uetersen
Schäfer Saskia DLRG Dresden
Schäfer Saskia DLRG Dresden
Schäfer Saskia Meissen W 1
Schäfer Tabea DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Schön Kilian DLRG Leer
Schönhofen Isabel DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Schönhofen Isabel DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Schönrock Lia-Sophie DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Schönstedt Aylin DLRG Celle
Schönstedt Aylin DLRG Celle
Schüßler Daniel DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Schüßler Daniel DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Schüßler Hendrik DLRG LV Nordrhein
Schüle Leo DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Schürholz Dorothea DLRG Waiblingen
Schüring Andrea DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Schüring Andrea DLRG Spelle
Schürkmann Hanna DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Schütz Laura DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Scheibner Moritz DLRG OG Meissen 1
Scheler Constanze DLRG Prerow
Schellenberger Lucas DLRG LV Baden
Schellenberger Lucas DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Schenk Katharina Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Scherg Nino DLRG Baunatal
Schibille Marie DLRG Leipzig
Schimansky Jan DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Schimansky Jan Nienburg
Schiphorst Preuper Kitty Netherlands
Schiphorst Preuper Kitty Netherlands
Schirmer Kai DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Schirmer Kai-Uwe Germany
Schlütter Simon DLRG Durlach
Schlegel Jasmin DLRG Norderstedt
Schlegel Jasmin Norderstedt
Schleinitz Lisa DLRG Meißen 2
Schlemermeyer Julian DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Schlenker Marko DLRG Dresden 1
Schley Marc-Kevin DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Schliecker Oliver DLRG Prerow
Schlums Stefan DLRG Meißen 1
Schmachtenberg Felix DLRG Rendsburg
Schmachtenberg Tim DLRG LV Westfalen
Schmahl Dominik Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Schmalenstroer Lara DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Schmechel Maximilian DLRG Oder-Spree
Schmidt Elena DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Schmidt Florian DLRG Nümbrecht
Schmidt Florian DLRG Nümbrecht
Schmidt Marlon DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Schmidt Martin DLRG Magdeburg 2
Schmidt Simon DLRG LV Hessen
Schmidt Sophie TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Schmidt Thorben Anklam
Schmidt Thorben DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Schmiedner Jana DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Schmitz Johannes DLRG Anklam
Schmitz Johannes DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Schmitz Johannes Germany
Schmitz Johannes Germany
Schnatmann Lars DLRG Verl
Schnödeweind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schneebauer Finn DLRG Kelkheim
Schneider Celine DLRG Luckenwalde
Schneider Lukas DLRG Magdeburg 2
Schneider Marit DLRG Norderstedt
Schnell Elisa DLRG Oder- Spree
Schneppe Christine DLRG LV Hamburg
Schnödewind Lennart Rendsburg
Schofield Tim Australia
Scholz Julius Görlitz
Scholz Julius Leipzig
Schrade Lena DLRG LV Baden
Schrader Axel DLRG Langenberg
Schrader Marcel DLRG Prerow
Schramm Stefan DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Schröder Paula DLRG LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Schröter Christian DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Schreiber Johanna Brühl
Schreiber Johanna DLRG LV Nordrhein
Schubert Ronja Norderstedt
Schuler Karin DLRG Althengstett
Schuler Karin DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Schuler Kevin Switzerland
Schuler Patryk DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Schult Franziska DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Schult Franziska DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Schulte Anna - Lena DLRG Weener
Schulte Anna-Lena DLRG Weener
Schultz Marco DLRG Kusel
Schultz Marco DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Schultz Vanessa DLRG Kusel
Schulz Falko DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Schulz Holger DLRG Durlach
Schulz Holger DLRG LV Baden
Schulz Holger DLRG Malsch
Schumacher Marie-Luise DLRG Leer
Schumann Chiara DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Schupp Raphael DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Schuster Felix DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Schwab Sandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Schwarz Luca DLRG Bonn
Schwegmann Tom DLRG Schwerte
Schwerthelm Jonas DLRG Goslar
Schwind Vinzenz DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Seele Florian DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Seele Tanja DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Seibert Christa DLRG Kempen
Seidel Celina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Seidel Celina DLRG LV Nordrhein
Seidel Celina DLRG Rheurdt
Seidel Celina Kempen
Seidel Charline DLRG Kempen
Seidel Charline DLRG LV Nordrhein
Seidel Charline DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Seifart Wiebke DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Seiler Ulf DLRG LV Hamburg
Seitz Elin DLRG Kusel
Seitz Elin DLRG Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Seliger Konrad DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Selle Tom DLRG LV Sachsen
Selle Tom Meissen W 2
Senden Chantal Netherlands
Senden Chantal Netherlands
Senften Cyril SLRG Wädenswil
Senften Cyril Switzerland
Senften Cyril Switzerland
Senften Flavia Switzerland
Serup Lasse TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Sezen Anil DLRG LV Westfalen
Sezen Anil DLRG Schwerte
Sezen Atilla DLRG Schwerte
Shinn Ryan Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Sicking Kim DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Sicking Kim DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Sievers Katrin DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Siggemann Erik DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Siggemann Erik DLRG Verl
Siggemann Erik DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Sika Sandris LBLA Riga
Sikorski Piotr WOPR Poznan
Siller Anita Austria
Simon Claudia DLRG Nümbrecht
Simpson Adam New Zealand
Singh Satish Polderse Reddingsclub
Singh Vikram Polderse Reddingsclub
Skjerning Hansen Anna Emilie Denmark
Slaby Maxim Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Slaby Maxim DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Sliczniak Weronika Poland
Sliwinski Elsa DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Smith Jake Australia
Soennich Heike DLRG Hamburger Deern
Solinas Nina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Sommer Lena DLRG Hessen - Junioren
Sommerer Melina DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Sommerer Melina DLRG Marktredwitz
Soon Christopher DLRG Eschborn
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Sorowka Anne Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Söte Michael Harsewinkel 2
Spahn Jana Waiblingen
Sparmann Noel DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Sparmann Nordin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Sparmann Nordin Germany
Sparmann Nordin Germany
Spürck Lara DLRG Brühl
Spelleken Eric DLRG Dinslaken 1
Spieß Max DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Spliethofe Sophia DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Spliethofe Sophia Harsewinkel 3
Spliethoff Jonas DLRG LV Nordrhein
Sprück Lara DLRG Nordrhein
Spross Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Stache Nadine DLRG Magdeburg 1
Stache Nadine DLRG Rostock
Stache Nadine Germany
Stachelbeck Niklas DLRG LV Westfalen
Stachelbeck Niklas DLRG Verl
Staiber Klaus Bermatingen/Markdorf
Stanielewicz Bartosz Poland
Stanjek Christian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Starck Philip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Phillip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Phillip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Timo DLRG Rendsburg
Stöckli Pascal Switzerland
Stölting Felix Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Stüttgen Matthias DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Stein Saskia DLRG Leer
Stein Saskia DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Stein Saskia DLRG Weener
Steinberg Clara DLRG Ennigerloh
Steinberg Clara Germany
Steinberg Clara Germany
Steinberg Justus DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Steinicke Tobias DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Stelzig Leonie Eschborn
Stempniewski Lisa DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Stenkhoff Leticia Maribel DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Stephan Katharina DLRG Region Uetersen
Steplewski Jacek Langenberg
Stern Max DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Sterner Jan-Ole DLRG Goslar
Stieglmaier Florian DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Stilkerieg Jannik Beckum-Lippetal
Stilkerieg Jannik DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Stock Frédéric DLRG Brühl
Stock Frederic DLRG LV Nordrhein
Stockrahm Celine DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Stohr Tom DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Stohr Tom DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Stohr Tom Nieder-Olm/Woerrstadt
Storck Marcel DLRG Langenberg
Storck Marcel DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Stott Jordan Canada
Straetemans Coco DLRG LV Bayern
Strand Mikkel Denmark
Strauß Isabelle DLRG Dresden 2
Strauß Isabelle DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Strautmane Madara LBLA Riga
Ströher Pia DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Strübing Carla DLRG Region Uetersen
Strübing Carla Germany
Str”her Pia Wietze/Ovelg”nne
Stricker Simon DLRG Gütersloh
Strobel Emely DLRG Oder- Spree
Strotkötter Jule Beckum-Lippetal
Strotkötter Jule DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Strotkötter Jule DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Strotkötter Jule DLRG LV Westfalen
Strototte Tom DLRG Harsewinkel
Strototte Tom DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Struebing Carla Germany
Stuch Stefanie Bonn
Stuch Stefanie DLRG Bonn
Stuch Stefanie DLRG LV Nordrhein
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz
Stuppy Katharina Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Svetoslav Saev Canada
Szilinski Anna DLRG Rendsburg
Szorec Maximilian DLRG Leer
Szorec Maximilian DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Szorec Maximilian Halle-Saalekreis 2
Tang Griep Hoang Oder- Spree
Taube Patrick DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Taube Patrick DLRG Mölln
Taube Patrick Rendsburg
Taylor-Walsh Ben United Kingdom
Tügel Christian DLRG Region Uetersen
Tügel Frederik DLRG Region Uetersen
Tügel Frederik Team Hamburg-Altona
Telgen Hanna DLRG Leer
Telgen Lucie Leer e.V.
Telgen Thomas DLRG Leer
Telgen Thomas Leer e.V.
Terliesner Jana DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Tesarikova Anna Czech Republic
Tesch Max DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Test Frau test mk
Test1 Frau test mk
Theis Jessica DLRG LV Nordrhein
Thevenot Lydia France
Thews Sebastian DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Thiebes Angie DLRG Bonn
Thiede Clara DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Thiede Clara DLRG Mölln
Thiede Clara DLRG Mölln
Thiede Clara Mölln
Thiel Luise DLRG OG Meissen 3
Thiel Maya Oder- Spree
Thiel Ricarda DLRG Haltern
Thiex Jan DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Thom Sandra Ditzingen
Thorwesten Fabian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Thorwesten Fabian Germany
Thorwesten Fabian Germany
Thorwesten MÃ¥lin DLRG Ennigerloh
Thum Ronja DLRG Löhne
Thumm Fabian DLRG LV Nordrhein
Thyes Annelie DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Tietkens Emma DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
Timm Christopher DLRG Löhne
Tlusty Martin Czech Republic
Tlusty Martin Czech Republic
Tobian Mayra Glücksburg
Tobian Vencka DLRG Glücksburg
Totaro Gian-Luca DLRG LV Nordrhein - Junioren
Toti Valentina DLRG LV Bayern
Trabert Antje DLRG LV Baden
Trapp Celina DLRG LV Saar
Trapp Celina DLRG Wadgassen
Trapp Celina DLRG Wadgassen
Treder Mats Haltern
Tremöhlen Lars DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Trembath Andrew New Zealand
Trimborn Simon DLRG Lichtenberg
Tropp Florian DLRG LV Hamburg
Troxler Sandro Switzerland
trujillo anne sophie France
Tschernich Frederike DLRG Marienheide
Tschernich Frederike Marienheide
Tschernich Jakob DLRG Nümbrecht
Tucker Jeremiah Rendsburg
Tunzi Thomas DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Tunzi Tobias Switzerland
Twelmeyer Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Uhl Martina DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Uhrig Lisa Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Uhrig Lisa Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Uhrig Lisa DLRG LV Berlin
Ulicka Alicja Poland
Ulrich Maximilian DLRG LV Brandenburg
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Hamburger Deern
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Hamburger Jungs
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Lübeck
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Meißen 2
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Rastatt
Ute Bahro DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Utzig Caroline DLRG Saar
Utzig Caroline Wadgassen
VALENCIANO ANDREA Spain
van Adrichem Anoeshka IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van der Borgh Jenny Netherlands
Van der Hoek Charlotte Netherlands
Van Der Hoek Charlotte Netherlands
van der Linden Joshua DLRG Pohlheim
Van Der Meij Melvin Netherlands
Van der Meij Melvin Netherlands
van der Putten Jeffrey IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
van der Wijst Frank IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van Erk Ruben Netherlands
Van Erk Ruben Netherlands
Van Gellekom Jeroen Netherlands
van Hillo Nathalie IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van Laethem Maarten Belgium
Van Laethem Maarten Belgium
van Os Hanna DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
van Os Hanna Halle-Saalekreis
van Os Lena DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
van Soest Elianne Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
van Vliet Benedikt DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
van Vliet Steffen DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
van Vliet Steffen DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Van Waasdijk Nicholas Belgium
Van Zyl Juan Pierre South Africa
Vanbuel Nele Belgium
Vanbuel Nele Belgium
Vandereet Timon Belgium
Vandereet Timon Belgium
Vansieleghem Lauren Belgium
Vavrecka Dominik Czech Republic
Völkel Richard DLRG OG Görlitz 4
Veelken Cornelia DLRG Norderstedt
Velija Lilian DLRG LV Württemberg
Venohr Ramona DLRG Region Uetersen
Viala Gaetan France
Vialettes Dylan France
Vièl Alexander DLRG Dresden 2
Vièl Alexander DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Viél Alexander DLRG LV Sachsen
Vogel Johannes Austria
Vogler Lucas DLRG Lüneburg
Vogt Pauline DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Voigt Frederic DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
vom Eyser Lukas Bonn
Vom Eyser Lukas DLRG Bonn
vom Eyser Lukas DLRG Nordrhein
von Assel Lars DLRG Lüneburg
von Broich Tami DLRG Harsewinkel 1
von Broich Tami Harsewinkel 3
Von Flüe Ramona Switzerland
Von Sicard Johanna Sweden
von Smuda Steffen DLRG Leipzig
von Spiegel Antonia Hamburg-Altona
von Spiegel Franziska DLRG Hamburg-Altona
von Werne Jonas DLRG Schwerte
Wachenfeld Inga DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Wagner Vivien DLRG LV Sachsen
Walbrach Pascal DLRG LV Brandenburg
Waldmann Kathrin DLRG Rostock
Walkenbach Ulrich DLRG Kempen
Walker Dallas Canada
Walker Dallas Canada
Walker Dallas Canada
Wallasch Uwe Bonn
Wallasch Uwe DLRG Bonn
Walle Sebastian DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Wallmersberger Robin Bietigheim-Bissingen
Wallmersperger Robin DLRG Wuerttemberg
Waltermann Anna Harsewinkel 3
Waltermann Louisa DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Waltermann Louisa DLRG LV Westfalen
Waltermann Louisa Harsewinkel
Wanger Oliver SLRG Wädenswil
Wanger Sandro SLRG Wädenswil
Wanger Sandro Switzerland
Wanger Sandro Switzerland
Warren James United Kingdom
Watermann Christian Beckum-Lippetal
Watermann Christian DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Watermann Christian Germany
Watermann Christian Germany
Watermann Christian Germany
Watkins William Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Wölbing Oliver DLRG LV Hessen
Wölfer Christian DLRG Eschborn
Wörz Isabelle DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Würz Miriam DLRG Baden - Junioren
Würz Miriam DLRG LV Baden
Wüst Monika DLRG Pohlheim
Wegener Henriette DLRG Baden - Junioren
Wegener Henriette DLRG LV Baden
Wegner Frieda Anklam
Wehner Melanie DLRG Kusel
Weiß Frederic DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Weißhuhn Alexander DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Weißhuhn Robert DLRG Berlin
Weißhuhn Robert DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Weißhuhn Sandra DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Weißphal Katja DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Weimann Lukas DLRG Fellbach
Weimann Lukas DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Weinhold Sarah DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Weis Nina DLRG Mölln
Weis Verena DLRG LV Baden
Weiss Rene DLRG Glücksburg
Weiss Rene DLRG Schleswig-Holstein
Weller Julian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Weller Pascal DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Weller Pascal DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Welters Sabrina DLRG LV Nordrhein
Wendel Juliane DLRG Luckenwalde
Wendel Lara DLRG Luckenwalde
Wenger Lars-Erik DLRG LV Brandenburg
Werkmeister Mona Lena DLRG Rostock
Werner Janko DLRG LV Brandenburg
Werner Malte Oder- Spree
Westerlemke Carina Beckum-Lippetal
Westerlemke Carina DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Weyders Justine France
Wieck Danny Anklam
Wieck Danny Germany
Wieck Danny Germany
Wiehe Jana DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
Wienholdt Sina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Wienholdt Timm DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Wiertel Agata Poland
Wies Luisa DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Wiesner Paul DLRG Rendsburg
Wijkström Noah Sweden
Wijkström Noah Sweden
Wilde Paul DLRG Stralsund
Wilke Daniel DLRG Rostock
Willems Luuk Netherlands
Willems Luuk Netherlands
Williams Zara United Kingdom
Williams Zara United Kingdom
Willmann Pia Bermatingen/Markdorf
Wilmots Robbe Belgium
Wilmots Robbe Belgium
Winkelman Katharina DLRG Rendsburg
Winkelmann Katharina DLRG Rendsburg
Winkler Felix DLRG Region Uetersen
Winkler Sebastian DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Winter Nils DLRG Luckenwalde
Witt Alexander DLRG Mölln
Witte Gerrit DLRG Region Uetersen
Wittek Janine DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Wittenberg Lisanne DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Witthinrich Hannah Langenberg
Wittiber Simon DLRG Eschborn
Wittiber Steffen DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Wittig Lisa DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Wittmer Maximilian DLRG LV Saar
Wivel Charlotte TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Woerz Isabelle DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Wohlgemuth Juergen DLRG Bermatingen-Markdorf
Wohlgemuth Lukas DLRG Marienheide
Woitendorf Sarah DLRG Rostock
Wolf Felix DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Wolf Heike DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Wolf Rainer DLRG Prerow
Wolf Thomas DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Wolf Yannic Bietigheim-Bissingen
Wolf Yannick DLRG LV Württemberg
Wolfmeier Katjana DLRG Löhne
Wollanky Tami DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Woloszyn Kamil WOPR Poznan
Wolter Benjamin Bergedorf
Wolter Benjamin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Wolter Benjamin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Wood Rachel Australia
Worne Simon United Kingdom
Wortmann Markus DLRG Löhne
Wortmann Svenja DLRG Löhne
Wörz Isabelle Bietigheim-Bissingen
Woyde Marvin DLRG LV Berlin
Wróbel Julia Poland
Wrischnig Luise DLRG LV Hessen
Wulf Arne DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Wulf Louisa DLRG Region Uetersen
Wulkopf Clemens DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Wulkopf Clemens Harsewinkel
Wulkopf Lukas DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Wullenkord Stefanie DLRG LV Westfalen
Zander Vivian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Zander Vivian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Zander Vivian Germany
Zander Vivian Germany
Zander Vivian Schloss Holte-Stuckenbrock
Zapp David DLRG Jünkerath
Zarembowicz Ronja DLRG LV Sachsen
Zaude Jan DLRG Bonn
Zembold Timo DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Zembold Timo DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Zemke Finja Region Uetersen
Zeumer Michael DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Zeumer Michael DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Zickel Melissa DLRG Löhne
Ziebuhr Christian DLRG Herzogenaurach
Zillner Johanna DLRG Bayern
Zimmermann Catharina DLRG Rendsburg
Zimny Bartosz WOPR Koscian
Zinck Leth-Espensen Julie Denmark
Zinck Leth-Espensen Katrine Denmark
Zinck Leth-Espensen Katrine Denmark
Zipfel Patrick DLRG Kempen
Zirngast Katharina Austria
Zocher Timo DLRG Meißen 1
Zocher Timo DLRG OG Meissen 2
Zoder Julius DLRG Eschborn
Zuber Ian Kelkheim