Lastname Firstname Team
Abgottspon Jonas DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Abgottspon Jonas Switzerland
Abgottspon Jonas Switzerland
Adam Stefanie DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Adamsson Maja Sweden
Ahrens Gesine DLRG Magdeburg 2
Aigars Arvis LBLA Riga
Alberg-Moore Rylun Canada
Albrecht Lisa DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Albrecht Marie DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Albrecht Marie DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Albus Cyrill Switzerland
Altenburger Larissa DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Altenburger Larissa DLRG Mölln
Altenseuer Max DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Althaus Lara DLRG Althengstett
Althaus Lara DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Ament Christoph DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Andres Berit DLRG LV Saar
Andrzejewski Artur WOPR Gostyn
Ansorgova Jana Czech Republic
Apelt Kristina DLRG Rendsburg
Apitz Sebastian DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
AQUINO PABLO Brazil
Arends Bert DLRG Spelle
Aridt Dominik DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Arlet Lucie-Marie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Arnold Jonas DLRG Sachsen
Arup Kresten TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Auspurg Paul DLRG Meißen
Austermann Philipp DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Austermann Philipp DLRG Westfalen
Böltzig Anika Kristin DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Böltzig Anika Kristin DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Böltzig Henning DLRG Celle
Bönisch Martin DLRG OG Meissen 2
Bönisch Tina Meissen W 2
Börsig Johannes DLRG OG Durlach
Böwing Jannik DLRG LV Westfalen
Böwing Jannik DLRG Schwerte
Böwingloh Daniel DLRG Verl
Bärwald Norbert DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Bülk Felix DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Bültmann Linda DLRG Dinslaken 1
Bültmann Michael DLRG Dinslaken 2
Bürgel David DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Bürger Ann-Christin DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Bürling Lena DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Büscher Stefan DLRG Celle
Büttner Johanna DLRG Lichtenberg
Baas Riana DLRG Norderstedt
Baas Riana DLRG Norderstedt
Babbel Jakob DLRG Norderstedt
Babbel Jakob DLRG Norderstedt
Bachofner Max DLRG OG Meissen 2
Badura Tom DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Badura Tom DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Baelus Wouter Belgium
Bailer Tyler Canada
Bakker Myrthe Netherlands
Baldauf Holger DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Balke Nele DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Balke Rina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Ballat Marina DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Ballat Marina Switzerland
Ballenthin Lars DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Ballenthin Lars DLRG LV Berlin
Barisch Eva DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Barisch Eva DLRG LV Berlin
Barnikol Julian DLRG Pohlheim
Barnikol Leo DLRG Pohlheim
Bartels Maren Damen Hamburg Harburg
Bartels Maren DLRG Lübeck
Bartels Maren DLRG Lübeck
BARTOLO SASHA ANDREA Italy
Bastiansen Maria TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Batzel Michael DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Bauer Nolte DLRG Dresden 1
Bauer Nolte DLRG OG Görlitz 4
Bauer Sophia DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Bauer Sophia DLRG LV Westfalen
Bauer Sophia DLRG Schwerte
Bauer Sophia DLRG Schwerte
Bausenhart Nina DLRG Fellbach
Bausenhart Nina DLRG Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Bayer Eva DLRG LV Baden
Bechmann Tabea DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Becker Alexander DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Becker Christopher DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Becker Clara DLRG Kelkheim
Becker Jana DLRG LV Hessen
Becker Jana DLRG Pohlheim
Becker Jonas DLRG OG Durlach
Beckord Silas DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Beer Finn DLRG Glücksburg
Behrendt Anna DLRG Celle
Beiermeister Jessica DLRG Ditzingen
Bell Sam Australia
Bench Frederike Damen Hamburg Harburg
Bendler Carsten DLRG Celle
Bendler Carsten DLRG Kelkheim
Bengelstorff Alina DLRG LV Bayern
Bengelstorff Björn DLRG LV Bayern
Bensmann Luca DLRG Niedersachsen
Bentzin Mark DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Berghoff Jonathan DLRG Langenberg
Bernard Chantal DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Betz Annika DLRG Kempen
Beuster Nico DLRG Rostock
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutel Lina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Beutle Johanna Austria
Beutner Sven DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Bieber Anna DLRG Haltern
Bieber Lisa DLRG Haltern
Biermann Melina DLRG Sachsen
Binde Olivia DLRG Rendsburg
Bitzan Johanna DLRG Berlin
Bitzan Johanna DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Blaby James United Kingdom
BLASCO EDUARDO Spain
Blohm Svenja DLRG Region Uetersen
Blomberg Sebastian DLRG Verl
Blum Fabienne DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Blum Fabienne Switzerland
Blum Franziska DLRG LV Saar
Blumberg Felix DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bock Hidalgo Steffen DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Bocksnick Andreas DLRG LV Baden
Bode Martin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Bode Martin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Boermann Niklas DLRG Haltern
Bohnenberger Anika DLRG LV Baden
Boits Bervoets Louve Polderse Reddingsclub
Bojarski Karol Poland
Bolckmans Lenz Belgium
Bolckmans Lenz Belgium
Bonberg Finn DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Bonberg Finn Germany
Bonberg Luis DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Bonn Jenny DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Bonse Jasmin DLRG Lüneburg
Boogaerts Sofie Belgium
Boogaerts Sofie Belgium
Boos Paula DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
borel carol ann France
Born Paul DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Born Paul DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Bornemann Kathrin DLRG Celle
Bornemann Kathrin DLRG Kelkheim
Borowiak Kim DLRG Dannnenberg
Borycki Pawel Poland
Bott Julia DLRG Kusel
Boverhof Jasper IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Brückner Paul DLRG Herzogenaurach
Brandl Felix DLRG Löhne
Brang Jörg DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Nele DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Brang Pia DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Tim DLRG Jünkerath
Brang Tim DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz
Braun Moritz DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Brehmer Ferdinand DLRG LV Baden
Breindahl Niklas TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Brenke Finn DLRG Glücksburg
Brenneiser Lea DLRG Kusel
Brenneiser Lea DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Brenner Ferdinand DLRG Fellbach
Brenner Ramona DLRG Baden
Brentrup Alexandra DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Brenzinger Lisa DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Brink Frieda DLRG Glücksburg
Brink Maren DLRG Uelsen
Brinkheetker Alina DLRG Emsbüren
Brockmeyer Melanie DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Broe Martin TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Brunsing Astrid DLRG Ennigerloh
Brunsing Astrid DLRG LV Westfalen
Brunsmann Marie DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Bucher Melanie DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Buchmüller Paul DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Buchner Lara DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Buitink Sam Polderse Reddingsclub
Burger Diana DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Busuiocescu Ionel DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Buthmann Jannes Lneburg
Butler David Ireland
Buttchereit Sophie DLRG Lüneburg
Butz Annika DLRG Region Uetersen
Caesar Julia DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Carlson-Deley Taylor Canada
CARRIÇO FELÍCIO Brazil
Carroll Rachel United Kingdom
Casey Siobhan United Kingdom
Castle Charlie Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Cervenka Luisa DLRG Kempen
Ceusters Joni Belgium
Ceusters Joni Belgium
Christensen Simon TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Claus Maria DLRG Dresden
Claus Maria DLRG Dresden
Coetzee Calvin South Africa
come clement France
Conrad Nathan DLRG Lüneburg
Corell Sascha DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
cossart theo France
COSTA ISABEL Spain
Coutanceau Yoann France
Cvrcek Petr Czech Republic
da Silva Correra Miguel DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Döhring Lukas Meissen W 1
Döring Lukas DLRG Sachsen
Düpjohann Vera DLRG Langenberg
Dahmen Mats DLRG Norderstedt
Dalljo Carl-Anton DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Dalljo Carl-Anton DLRG Magdeburg 1
Dallmann Gregor DLRG Sachsen
Dammasch Charlotte DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Dammasch Helena DLRG Berlin
Dammasch Helena DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Dansereau William Canada
Davies Prue Australia
Davis Matt Australia
de Smit Lauren Belgium
De Smit Lauren Polderse Reddingsclub
Debbeler Jonas DLRG Goslar
Debbeler Jonas DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Deckers Jonas DLRG Brühl
Deichmann Svenja DLRG LV Hessen
Deichmann Svenja DLRG Niedersachsen
Deisel Sebastian DLRG Prerow
den Hartog Jan-Willem Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Deppisch Maximilian DLRG Durlach
Deufel Sabine DLRG Durlach
Dhinaut Océane France
Dickmann Sandra DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Dickopf Stefanie DLRG Dresden 1
Dieding Lea DLRG Langenberg
Dieding Lea DLRG Langenberg
Diehl Alexander DLRG Eschborn
Diermann Christoph DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Diermann Jan Josef DLRG Gütersloh
Diermann Jan-Josef DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Dietrich Danny DLRG Magdeburg 2
Diller Marcus DLRG Leipzig
Dittschar Nils DLRG LV Hessen
Dominik Scherer DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Donovan Lea United Kingdom
Dormann Wolfram DLRG Bonn
drei drei hfmed15
Dreier Marleen DLRG Verl
Dresselhaus Julius DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Dresselhaus Julius DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Dubiel Adam Poland
Duwe Mirko DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Duwe Mirko Wietze/Ovelg”nne
Dziuron Jasmin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Dziuron Jasmin DLRG LV Westfalen
Eastwood Kimberley United Kingdom
Eßmann Anja DLRG Haltern
Ebeling Maike DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt
Ebeling Maike DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Eckard Florian DLRG Fellbach
Eckard Kim DLRG Fellbach
Ecknig Gerrit DLRG Kelkheim
Edelmann Maurice DLRG Magdeburg 2
Egebæk Christine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Eggers Janina DLRG LV Hamburg
Eggers Lisa DLRG LV Hamburg
Ekblond Trine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Elß Tanja DLRG Mölln
Eling Andrea DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Eling Andrea DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Ende Fabian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Engel Johanna DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Engler Charlotte DLRG LV Thüringen
Erasmus Milan South Africa
Erbach Maja DLRG Kelkheim
Erdbeer Jakob DLRG Region Uetersen
Erdbeer Jakob DLRG Region Uetersen
Erdmann Ariane DLRG LV Brandenburg
Erichsen Annika DLRG Glücksburg
Ernicke Laura DLRG LV Brandenburg
Ernst Alexander DLRG Prerow
Ertel Christian DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Ertel Christian DLRG Stralsund
Ertel Christoph DLRG Stralsund
Essig Sophia DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Evenden James Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Exner-Brown Lukas DLRG Kusel
Exner-Brown Megan Kusel
Först Paula DLRG Oder- Spree
Förster Richard DLRG OG Meissen 3
Fähnle Björn DLRG Region Uetersen
Fähnrich Gisa DLRG Brühl
Fähnrich Gisa DLRG Brühl
Fabri Anke DLRG Schwerte
Fabri Dennis DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Faszczewska Karolina Poland
ferrara jeremy France
Ferrara Jeremy France
FERRARI SAMANTHA Italy
Fetzer Michel DLRG Region Uetersen
Feys Lieselotte Belgium
FIMIANI ROSSELLA Italy
Fischer Jonas DLRG Ennigerloh
Fischer Nadine DLRG Bonn
Fischer Timo DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Fischer Vinther Christensen Julie Denmark
Flügel Adrian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Fleischmann Philipp DLRG LV Bayern
Flemming Elisabeth DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Flierl Benedikt DLRG Saar
Florus Jinske Belgium
Fränzel Aaron DLRG Lichtenberg
Francis Aigars LBLA Riga
Franke Frigga DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Franz Theresa DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Franz Theresa DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Franz Theresa Germany
Franz Theresa Germany
Frenzel Julian DLRG Norderstedt
Freudiger Jasmin DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Freudiger Jasmin Switzerland
Frewer Julia DLRG Marienheide
Frewer Julia DLRG Nümbrecht
Frey Jurek DLRG LV Saar
Frey Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Friedewald Clemens DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Friedrichsen Kirstine TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Friese Fabian DLRG Dinslaken 1
Friese Frederik DLRG Dinslaken 1
Friese Paul DLRG LV Brandenburg
Friess Eric DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Fritz Julia DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Fritz Julia DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Frooninckx Lauren Belgium
Frooninckx Lauren Belgium
Göbel Marius DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Gönnheimer Neele DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Gäth Thorsten DLRG Eschborn
Gätzschmann Daniel DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Günzel Marvin DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Gabriel Alicia DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Gacon Philiep DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Gai?uka Liene Latvia
Glk Birte DLRG Region Uetersen
GARCÍA ANTÍA Spain
GARCÍA JOSÉ VICTOR Spain
Gatzkowski Christian DLRG Dinslaken 2
Gaulke Marie DLRG Fellbach
Gebauer Anne DLRG Dresden
Gebauer Anne DLRG Dresden
Gebhardt Alica DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Gebhardt Alica DLRG Region Uetersen
Geenen Beau Netherlands
Gehrisch Elsa DLRG LV Sachsen
Geisler Patrik DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Geissel Ben DLRG LV Saar
Geist Robert DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
gelas colette France
Gerlach Paul Jacob DLRG LV Thüringen
Gerth Bo Jesper DLRG Rendsburg
Gesins Ahrens DLRG Magdeburg 2
Geyer Annalena DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Geyer Annalena Germany
Geyer Annalena Germany
Geyer Benjamin DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Gibau Jannis DLRG Norderstedt
Gierlik Kasia WOPR Lezno
GILARDI FEDERICO Italy
Gillett Chelsea Australia
Gillich Oliver DLRG Lichtenberg
Glassl Jaqueline DLRG Pohlheim
Glinka Cezary WOPR Gostyn
Goch Christoph DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Goch Christoph DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Goetsch Andreas DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Goetzens Thomas DLRG Rheurdt
Goffin Aurélie Belgium
Gohsrich Julius DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Goldbach Vanessa DLRG Lüneburg
Goldmann Andre DLRG Dresden 1
Goller Carolin DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Goller Caroline DLRG LV Sachsen
Gorcakova Polina LBLA Riga
Gottschlich Ricarda DLRG Ennigerloh
Gottwald Robert DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Gourley Sinead United Kingdom
Gourley Sinead United Kingdom
Grünitz Tina DLRG Meißen 3
Grünsel Ronja DLRG Sachsen
Graap Michelle DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Grabe Pauline DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Graner Pascal DLRG Fellbach
Graner Pascal DLRG Fellbach
Grassow Thomas DLRG Meißen
Grau Jessica DLRG Fellbach
Grau Jessica DLRG Fellbach
Grau Jessica DLRG Wuerttemberg
Grau Vanessa DLRG Fellbach
Grau Vanessa DLRG Fellbach
Graul Erik DLRG Leer
Graw Marco DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Grimmer Nina DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Grimmer Nina DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Großerohde Nils DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Großerohde Nils Germany
Grochtdreis Jens DLRG Langenberg
Groenewold Johanna DLRG Leer
Gronarz Nina DLRG Bonn
Groot Kathy Netherlands
Grote Jessica DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Grote Jessica Germany
Grote Jessica Germany
Gudjons Kristina DLRG Rendsburg
Gulde Nina DLRG Durlach
Gureck Felix DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Höbel Benedikt DLRG Kusel
Höfer Franziska DLRG Dinslaken 2
Höllger Ole DLRG Magdeburg 2
Hörner Carina DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Hänisch Nick DLRG LV Sachsen
Hänisch Nick DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Härter Alexandra DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Härter Jonas DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Hüer Kira-Sophie DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Hünerbein Sven DLRG LV Nordrhein
Haack Nils DLRG LV Bayern
Haas Julia DLRG Magdeburg 1
Haas Julia Germany
Haaser Anneke DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Haaser Norbert DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Haazenoot Barry Netherlands
Haazenoot Barry Netherlands
Hagemeister Felix DLRG Norderstedt
Hainke Britta DLRG Weener
Hainke Jens DLRG Leer
Hallinger Maria DLRG Kelkheim
Hambrecht Annika DLRG Rendsburg
Hamel Marie-Charlotte Canada
Hamel Sandrine Canada
Hamm Jeannette DLRG Bonn
Hannemann Till DLRG Anklam
Hannes Hendrik DLRG Nümbrecht
Hannes Patrick DLRG Nümbrecht
Hans Machel DLRG Meißen
Hansen Mathilde TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 5
Hansmann Jemema DLRG OG Durlach
Hardegen Nils DLRG Bonn
Hardenberg Luisa DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Harnack Astrid DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Harnack Astrid DLRG LV Berlin
Hartmann Christiane DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Hartrampf Lara DLRG Bonn
Hassels Amelie DLRG Bonn
Hassemeier Marcel DLRG Schwerte
Hassouna Kiara DLRG Rastatt
Hatko Marcel DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Hattwig Jan DLRG OG Meissen 1
Hattwig Maria Meissen W 1
Haußer Lara-Marie DLRG Althengstett
Hauberg Leon DLRG Norderstedt
Hauptvogel Aaron DLRG Haltern
Hauptvogel Daniel DLRG Haltern
Hebestreit Mark DLRG LV Thüringen
Hediger Philip DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Hediger Philip Switzerland
Hedler Annekathrin DLRG Magdeburg 1
Heemels Robin Netherlands
Heemels Robin Netherlands
Heger Florian DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Heger Florian DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Heidelbach Jana-Lisa DLRG Bonn
Hein Jannik DLRG Norderstedt
Hein Lars DLRG Norderstedt
Hein Michelle DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hein Michelle DLRG Sachsen-Anhalt
Hein Torben DLRG Norderstedt
Heinicke Janis DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Alena DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Alena DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Christina DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Sarah DLRG Langenberg
Heinrichsmeier Sarah DLRG Langenberg
Heinz Johannes DLRG Herzogenaurach
Heinz Johannes DLRG LV Bayern
Heinz Regina DLRG Baden
Heisel Felix DLRG Kusel
Heisel Marc DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Helios Niklas DLRG OG Durlach
Helmchen Marko DLRG Kusel
Helmeke Benedikt DLRG Magdeburg 2
Hemstra Falko DLRG Mölln
Henderson Emma Great Britain
Henderson Emma Great Britain
Hendry Pamela Australia
Henke Louisa DLRG LV Hessen
Hennig Julia DLRG Dietenhofen
Hennig Julia DLRG LV Bayern
Hennig Julia Germany
Henning Fabian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Henrich Isabelle DLRG Kelsterbach
Henrich Isabelle DLRG Kelsterbach
Henrich Thea DLRG Eschborn
Hentschel Anne DLRG Prerow
Heppel Mateusz WOPR Gostyn
Herbort Lucas DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Lucas DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Theresa DLRG Langenberg
Herbort Theresa DLRG Langenberg
Herbst Richard DLRG Görlitz
Herrmann Thomas DLRG Brandenburg
Herzog Stefanie DLRG LV Bayern
Hetfeld Marco DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Heydn Paula DLRG Norderstedt
Heyer-Hillen Christoph DLRG Region Uetersen
Hildebrandt Leon DLRG Goslar
Hildner Franziska DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 2
Hillebrink Alwin Netherlands
Hillebrink Jelmar Netherlands
Hillebrink Jelmar Netherlands
Hillen Luca DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hillen Luca DLRG Region Uetersen
Hillen Luca Germany
Hillen Tobias DLRG Region Uetersen
Hilmer John Calvin DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Himmel Caroline DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Himmel Caroline DLRG LV Berlin
Himmel Julia Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Himmel Julia DLRG LV Berlin
Hinderer Leonard DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Hinderer Leonard DLRG LV Berlin
Hinrichs Maira DLRG Celle
Hinrichs Maira DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Hinrichs Merle DLRG Celle
Hinrichs Merle DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Hinrichs Renke DLRG Celle
Hinterholzer Jakob DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Hirsch Julian DLRG LV Baden
Hirte Monika DLRG LV Hessen
Hjuler Maja TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Hoek van der Charlotte Netherlands
Hoellesen Nils DLRG Glücksburg
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Dresden
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Dresden
Hoffmann Lorenz DLRG Zwickau
Hoffmann Lorenz Meissen W 1
Hofmann Sebastian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Hohlweg Martin Leipzig
Hollesen Nils DLRG Glücksburg
Hollesen Nils DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Holm Felix DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Holt Nina DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Holzem Mika DLRG Lüneburg
Holzkamp Carolin DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Honold Steffen DLRG Langenberg
Honold Tim DLRG Langenberg
Hopp Rico DLRG Celle
Hoppe Erich DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Hoppe Niklas DLRG Dresden 2
Hoppe Niklas DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Hornburg Tom DLRG Zwickau
Horsthemke Miriam DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Miriam DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Miriam  DLRG Verl
Horsthemke Moritz DLRG Verl
Hubert Eva DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Huisinga Ellen DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Huizinga Tymo IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Huppenthal Julie DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Huspeka Darren Canada
Hutten Ela Netherlands
Hutten Ela Netherlands
Imgram Katharina DLRG Eschborn
In het Veld Marcel Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
In het Veld Marijn Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Instenberg Robin DLRG Harsewinkel
Isomonger Branden South Africa
Itzigehl Selina DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Itzigehl Tabea DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Iwersen Berit DLRG Rendsburg
Jäger Jette DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Jäkle Tobias DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Jüngst Kerstin DLRG Eschborn
Jüttner Clemens DLRG OG Meissen 1
Jackwitz Josephine DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Jacob Moritz DLRG OG Meissen 3
Jacobs Joeri Netherlands
Jacobs Joeri Netherlands
Jacobs Marlou Netherlands
Jagiella Jens DLRG Gütersloh
Jahn Caroline DLRG Zwickau
Jahn Ralf DLRG Zwickau
Jahn Sabrina DLRG Ditzingen
Jahnke Elisa DLRG Herzogenaurach
Jahnke Tom DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Jaschkowitz Isabell DLRG Bonn
Jauch Carmen Switzerland
Jedamzik Tinja DLRG Prerow
Jenkner Richard DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Jensen Nicolai DLRG Norderstedt
Jentsch Christian DLRG LV Sachsen
Jesche Annabelle DLRG Leipzig
Jesche Annabelle DLRG Sachsen
Jeske Niels DLRG Glücksburg
Jeske Niels DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Joerensen Lars DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Joerensen Lars Herren Hamburg Harburg
Joerensen Sandra DLRG Hamburger Deern
Joerensen Sandra DLRG Hamburger Deern
Joerensen Sandra Herren Hamburg Harburg
Johnen Saskia DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Jonasson Wiebke DLRG Lüneburg
Jones Mariah Australia
Jungclaus Jannike DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Junge Kristina DLRG Rostock
Junkes Franziska DLRG LV Sachsen
Junkes Franziska DLRG OG Görlitz 1
Junkes Franziska DLRG Sachsen
Junkherr Jennifer DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Kögler Frithjof DLRG LV Thüringen
Köhne Cedric DLRG Herzebrock-Clarholz
König Isabelle DLRG Ditzingen
König Lioba DLRG Kelsterbach
König Luca DLRG Bad Windsheim
König Luca DLRG Bayern
König Pitt DLRG Magdeburg 1
König Pitt DLRG Magdeburg 1
König Pitt DLRG Sachsen-Anhalt
Kühmstedt Karl DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Kühne Max DLRG Magdeburg 1
Kühne Maximilian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kürschner Pierre DLRG Lichtenberg
Kabisch Katja Damen Hamburg Harburg
Kabisch Katja DLRG Hamburger Deern
Kabisch Katja DLRG Hamburger Deern
Kaiser Lisa-Marie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Kaiser Lisa-Marie DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kammer Peggy DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Kantová Natálie Czech Republic
Kardell Virginia DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Karlhuber Moritz DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Karlsson Pontus Sweden
Karst Daniela DLRG Herzogenaurach
Kartal Joy DLRG Verl
Karwinkel Laura DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Kas Jakub Czech Republic
Kasperski Stephanie DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Kasperski Stephanie DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Kattert Hanna DLRG Uelsen
Kttner Jonas Beckum-Lippetal
Katzer Magdalena DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kauf Andreas DLRG Kusel
Kausche Alexandra DLRG Goslar
Kausche Katharina DLRG Goslar
Kelley Anthony DLRG Schwerte
Kelly Anthony DLRG Schwerte
Kelly Liam DLRG Schwerte
Kempkes Stephan DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Kepa Cezary Poland
Kernchen Alina DLRG Region Uetersen
Kernchen Alina DLRG Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Kersten Marcel DLRG Schwerte
Kiemann Marc DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Kiewel Benedikt DLRG Lüneburg
Kik Vanessa DLRG LV Westfalen
Kik Vanessa DLRG Schwerte
Kik Vanessa DLRG Schwerte
Kille Alexander DLRG Rastatt
Kimmann Marie DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Kindermann Pia DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
KIRMES CLAUDEMIR Brazil
Kirst Adrian DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Kistler Aline Switzerland
Kittel Christine DLRG Leer
Klütsch Eva-Marie DLRG Celle
Klatt Katrin DLRG Rheurdt
Klee Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Kleemann Philipp DLRG Stralsund
Kleine Milena DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Kleine Milena DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Kleinert Canice DLRG LV Brandenburg
Klemm Jakob DLRG LV Thüringen
Klemm Jakob DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Kletvang Linnea Sweden
Klimt Nicole DLRG Fellbach
Klimt Nicole DLRG Fellbach
Klose Celina DLRG Luckenwalde
Klose Friedrich DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Knüppe Mario DLRG Langenberg
Knüppe Mario DLRG Langenberg
Knoop Felix DLRG Bonn
Kobe Leon DLRG LV Hamburg
Koch Daniela DLRG Kelkheim
Koch Jonas DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Kolasa Mateusz WOPR Lezno
Konschak Benjamin DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Koppenstein Ricarda DLRG Niedersachsen
Kopyto Dominik DLRG Hessen
Kortshagen Ann- Christin DLRG Oder- Spree
Kosche Florence DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Kosche Florence DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Kossorz Paula DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Kotowski Wojciech Poland
Kröhl Mareike DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhl Mareike DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhler Alena DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Kröhler Alena Germany
Krapackova Klara Czech Republic
Kraulis Andris Latvia
Krause Matthias DLRG Region Uetersen
Krause Tina DLRG LV Thüringen
Kreinsen Max DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Kretschmar Tommy DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Kreutzer Kira DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Kreutzer Marius DLRG Schwerte
krol anais France
Krol Anais France
Kroll Anneke DLRG Mölln
Krone Ute DLRG Leer
Krug Lea DLRG LV Hessen
Kruse Michelle DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kruse Michelle DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kruse Sina DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Kryzaniak Ulrike DLRG Leipzig
Krzyzaniak Ulrike DLRG Sachsen
Kubabuchor Michail DLRG Lüneburg
Kubisch Nina DLRG Magdeburg 2
Kubler Max DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Kuczaj Jan-Maximilian DLRG Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Kuczaj Jan-Maximilian DLRG LV Berlin
Kuhlen Fabian DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Kuhlen Fabian DLRG Schleswig-Holstein
Kuhlmann Justus DLRG Haltern
Kuhn Jessica DLRG LV Brandenburg
Kunk Daniel DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Kurek Piotr WOPR Poznan
Kurhofer Cara-Maleen DLRG Hessen - Junioren
Kurkowski Jan DLRG Norderstedt
Kurth Frederike DLRG Marienheide
Kurzmann Philipp DLRG Meißen 3
Kutzer Katrin DLRG Oder- Spree
Löchner Lisa DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Löppenberg Katja DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Länder Tim DLRG Löhne
Lüdke Franziska DLRG Lübeck
Lüdke Lisa DLRG Luckenwalde
Lüdtke Julia DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Lühr Kirsten DLRG Schwerte
Lühr Kirsten Germany
Lühr Kirsten Germany
Lüthke Emilie DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Lütkewitte Jonas DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Lacan Margot France
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG Mölln
Laffrenzen Sandra DLRG Mölln
Lahrkamp Kilian DLRG Gütersloh
Lange Kerstin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Lange Kerstin Germany
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Langen Christopher DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Langner Niki DLRG Magdeburg 2
Langner Tina DLRG Magdeburg 2
Lanig Katharina DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Lanig Katharina DLRG LV Hamburg
Lanius Jonas DLRG Lüneburg
Lanius Jonas DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Lanius Merle DLRG Lüneburg
Lanius Merle DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Lap?e Gundars Latvia
Lapse Ieva LBLA Riga
Latschar Maximilian DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Lauenroth Kim DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Lauenroth Malte DLRG LV Hamburg
Lauerwald Undine DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Lauerwald Undine DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Laufer Jan DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Laufkötter David DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Laufkötter David DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Laufkötter David Germany
Laufkötter Simon DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Laura Ranz DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Laurenz Lars DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Lauterbach Kim DLRG LV Bayern
Lavoie Thomas Canada
Lawman Sam United Kingdom
Lazarevic Ma?a DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Lazarevic Masa DLRG LV Saar
Le Roux Robbie South Africa
Lea Florentine Mehlis DLRG LV Brandenburg
Legge Braeden Canada
Lehmann Annett DLRG LV Sachsen
Lehmann Lisa DLRG LV Thüringen Junioren
Lehr Kevin DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Lehr Kevin DLRG Stralsund
Leineweber Philipp Jonas DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Lemaire-Hamel Aude Canada
Lengauer Franziska DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Lenzlinger Nico Switzerland
Lenzlinger Nico Switzerland
leonardi valentin France
Leppermann Anja DLRG Eschborn
Leppermann Martin DLRG Eschborn
Lerche Tobias DLRG Rostock
Leth-Espensen Katrine Denmark
Libera-Körner Jeanette DLRG LV Berlin
Liebich Helena DLRG Ennigerloh
Liebmann Dennis DLRG LV Baden
Liebmann Dennis DLRG Malsch
Liebschwager Anne DLRG Magdeburg 2
Liestmann Uwe DLRG Celle
Liestmann Uwe DLRG Celle
Lindekens Stefanie Belgium
Lindekens Stefanie Belgium
Lindermann Silvia DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Silvia DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Sonja DLRG Norderstedt
Lindermann Sonja DLRG Norderstedt
Lintzen André IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 2
Lisa Stohr DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Loer Franka DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Maximilian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Paul DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loer Stefan DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Loferer Rudolf Austria
Lohmann Celina Denmark
Loosen David DLRG Region Uetersen
Lordieck Jan DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Lorenz Philipp DLRG LV Hessen
Lourens Anelda South Africa
Loy Sophia DLRG Rendsburg
Ludwig Stephan DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Luh Tobias DLRG LV Hessen
Luma Larita DLRG Eschborn
Luster Jessica DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Luster Jessica Germany
Lutomski Przemyslaw WOPR Koscian
Mölders Judith DLRG LV Nordrhein
Möller Arne DLRG Emsbüren
Möller Arne DLRG Leer
Möller Arne DLRG LV Niedersachsen - Junioren
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Möller Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Möller Kim DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Mühlenkord Hendrik DLRG Verl
Müller Luca DLRG Gütersloh
Müller Maximilian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Müller Pauline DLRG Lüneburg
Mündelein Nils DLRG Bonn
Mündelein Nils DLRG Nordrhein
Münzer Hanna DLRG Leipzig
Münzer Hanna DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Maag Matthias DLRG Langenberg
Macartney Marina DLRG Harsewinkel
Macartney Marina DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Mache Franz DLRG Leipzig
Magg Christina DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Magg Christina DLRG Waiblingen
Magg Verena DLRG Waiblingen
Magnus Jannik DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Mahlke Franz DLRG LV Berlin
Mahmoudi Farshid DLRG LV Sachsen
Mahnke Alexander DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Maier Katharina Austria
Maier Maria DLRG Pohlheim
Malkowski Jan DLRG LV Westfalen
Mller Thomas OG Guetersloh
Manteufel Jan DLRG Hessen
Manteufel Jan DLRG Pohlheim
Manuzzi Lena DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Manuzzi Lena DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Marais Armand South Africa
Marais Ruan South Africa
Marc Clement France
Mariano Rosaria DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Maritz Kirsty South Africa
Mark Kathrin Austria
Marquis Verena DLRG Schwerte
Marton Anna DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Martschei Philipp DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Martschei Philipp Herren Hamburg Harburg
Martschei Wera DLRG Hamburger Deern
Martschei Wera DLRG Hamburger Deern
Marx Katharina DLRG Haltern
MARZELLA ALICE Italy
Masmeier Franziska DLRG Verl
Matitz Christof Austria
Matthäus Jennifer DLRG Marienheide
Matthäus Jennifer DLRG Nümbrecht
Matzen Tom DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Matzen Tom DLRG Rendsburg
Maurer Viktoria DLRG Eschborn
Meck Marvin DLRG Kelkheim
Meerten Jack Netherlands
Meerten Luuk Netherlands
Mehlis Gina DLRG Luckenwalde
Mehlis Jörn DLRG Durlach
Mehlis Sabine DLRG LV Baden
Meier Ann-Sophie DLRG Bayern
Meiertoberens Noah DLRG Gütersloh
Melander Kletvang Linnea Kristine Sweden
Melece Annija LBLA Riga
Mello Pia DLRG Norderstedt
Melvin Jonas Connor DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Melvin Jonas-Connor DLRG Celle
Mende Michael DLRG Dinslaken 2
Meng Matthias DLRG Magdeburg 1
Menge Natalie DLRG Magdeburg
Menge Natalie DLRG Magdeburg 1
Mennigke Gesine DLRG Rostock
Mensing Anna DLRG Lüneburg
Mertens Ben DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Mertens Hannah DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
MESCHIARI SILVIA Italy
Messer Fabian DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Messer Fabian DLRG LV Nordrhein
Meusel Sarah DLRG Nümbrecht
Mey Simona DLRG Norderstedt
Mey Simona DLRG Norderstedt
Meyer Carina DLRG Leer
Meyer Florian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Meyer Mirco DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Michalek Tim DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Mitte
Mies Valerian DLRG Bad Homburg
Mies Valerian DLRG Eschborn
Moll Jonas DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Monneé Yvonne DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Montald Raf Belgium
Montgomery Tom Australia
MORENO ROBERTO Spain
Morin Sarah-Laurence Canada
Morlang Lara DLRG Glücksburg
Morlang Lara DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Morley Andrew United Kingdom
Muders David DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Muders Miriam DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Munzke Joschka DLRG Region Uetersen
MUSSO JACOPO Italy
Nørgaard Kasper TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Nakielski Hubert Poland
Nass Marina DLRG Schwerte
Nass Marina DLRG Schwerte
Nauwelaerts Edward Polderse Reddingsclub
Nehring Julius Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Neuhaus Leonie DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Neuhaus Philip DLRG Pohlheim
Neumaier Manuel DLRG Malsch
Neureiter Nadine DLRG Hessen
Niehues Nils DLRG Bonn
Nietzold Maximilian DLRG Oder- Spree
NIGRIS SERENA Italy
Nilsson Josefin Sweden
Nissen Rebecca DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Nissen Rebecca DLRG Norderstedt
Nissen Rebecca DLRG Norderstedt
Nissen Troels TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 1
Noack Pauline DLRG Meißen 2
Noak Pauline Meissen W 2
Nocon Anna Poland
Noel Bastien Belgium
Nordhardt Sabine DLRG Herzogenaurach
Nouri Robert DLRG Sachsen
Novotny Jan Czech Republic
Nussbaumer Lina Switzerland
Nusser Julia DLRG Eschborn
Nuyens Anke Polderse Reddingsclub
Nuyens Charlotte Polderse Reddingsclub
Obladen Amelie DLRG Bonn
Odrich Anne Damen Hamburg Harburg
Oehring Elena DLRG Ditzingen
Oeri Salome Switzerland
Oesterwind Christian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Ohl Henrik DLRG LV Hamburg
op het Veld Rik DLRG Halberstadt
op het Veld Rik DLRG Region Uetersen
Opitz Peter DLRG Herzogenaurach
Orlowski Filip WOPR Lezno
Ortmann Robert DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Ortmann Robert DLRG Westfalen
Ostendorp Britta DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Osterkamp Jerome DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Otto Juliane DLRG Lübeck
Otto Juliane DLRG Lübeck
Pöritz Anna DLRG LV Saar
Pöthke Paul DLRG Prerow
Pötschke Robert DLRG Görlitz
Pötschke Robert DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Pätzold Björn DLRG Leipzig
Pätzold Björn DLRG Meißen
Pätzold Marten DLRG Leipzig
Pätzold Marten DLRG LV Sachsen - Junioren
Pätzold Marten DLRG Sachsen
Pahmeyer Nico DLRG LV Westfalen
Palm Anke DLRG Halle-Saalekreis
Panzlaff Uta DLRG Schwerte
Pape Christian DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Parbst Lizza DLRG Norderstedt
Pargger Dominik Austria
Park Sophie DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Park Sophie DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Parker Jessica United Kingdom
Parotat Anja DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parotat Anja DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parotat Gerhard DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Parry Tom Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Passing Thomas DLRG Eschborn
Passini Anna DLRG Region Uetersen
Pawelzik Mona DLRG Beckum Lippetal
PAYOLA NÚRIA Spain
Peek Cassandra Canada
Peek Levi Canada
Peitzmeyer Alina DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
PEREIRA FILIPE Brazil
PERIAÑEZ CARLOS Spain
Perling Joshua DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Perling Joshua Germany
Perling Joshua Germany
Pessin Philipp DLRG Norderstedt
Peter Leonie DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Peters Jette DLRG Region Uetersen
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Insa DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Jakob DLRG Glücksburg
Petersen Jakob DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Petersen Janneke DLRG Glücksburg
Petersen Nils Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Nils Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Petersen Nils-Ole DLRG Rendsburg
Petersons Peteris LBLA Riga
Pfarr Jessica DLRG Lichtenberg
Pfeil Marie DLRG Jünkerath
Pflips Lou Felicitas DLRG Haltern
Philipp Lengkeit DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen 2
Phillips Kamal Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Pilney Sonja DLRG Leer
Pilters Nico DLRG Kempen
Pinos Jakub Czech Republic
Piotrowicz Krzysztof WOPR Koscian
Piron Elena DLRG Ennigerloh
Pischik Danil DLRG Leipzig
Plagemann Pauline DLRG Löhne
Plante Jarret Canada
Plante Ryan Canada
Plonis Kristaps Latvia
podio guillaume France
Pohl Franziska DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Pohl Layla DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Pohl Lyla DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Pollak Niklas DLRG Schwerte
Pollak Niklas DLRG Schwerte
Pontes Lena DLRG Kusel
PONZIANI MATTIA Italy
Popiel Anna Poland
Poppenberg Patrick DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Porton Chloë Belgium
Potgieter Glen Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Prax Cosima DLRG LV Thüringen
pretre ava France
Probst Lara DLRG Lüneburg
Prochazka Stepan Czech Republic
Pulvermüller Felix DLRG Bayern
Puschmann Julia DLRG LV Hamburg
Quattländer Lea DLRG Fellbach
Quattländer Lea DLRG Fellbach
Quinke Loreen DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Quinke Loreen DLRG Langenberg
qweqwr werewr Sweden
R”hl Leonard DLRG Kelkheim
Rösemeier Elias DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Rücker Friederike DLRG Glücksburg
Rüdelstein Kim Joana DLRG Nordrhein
Raabe Julia DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Raßmann Lena DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Raßmann Sven DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Rabe Kolja DLRG Celle
Rabe Sinah DLRG Celle
Rachel Carroll United Kingdom
Radlof Lennart DLRG Anklam
Rahnert Maria DLRG OG Görlitz 4
Rambow Sandra DLRG Waiblingen
Rapp Madita DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Ras Janecke Netherlands
Rau Vicky DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Rausch Markus DLRG LV Bayern
Rausch Markus DLRG Marktredwitz
Reches Tom TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Rehbogen Fabian DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Rehn Harals hfmed15
Reichert Max DLRG Wettersbach
Reichmuth Daniela DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Reichmuth Daniela Switzerland
Reifferscheid Andreas DLRG Jünkerath
Reimann Sophie DLRG Görlitz
Reisich Erik DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Rentschler Antonia DLRG Celle
Retzbach Luis DLRG Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Retzlaw Alexandra DLRG Marienheide
Retzlaw Alexandra DLRG Marienheide
Richter Jonas DLRG OG Meissen 1
Richter Lars DLRG OG Meissen 3
Richter Nico DLRG OG Meissen 2
Richter Theresa DLRG LV Thüringen
Rieckhoff Oliver DLRG Rostock
Riediger Fabienne DLRG Schwerte
Riehm Alina DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Riehm Alina DLRG Magdeburg 1
Riehm Alina DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Riehm Alina Germany
Rieth Tabea DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Rischer Carolin DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Ritter Juliane DLRG Waiblingen
Roßberg Friederike DLRG LV Berlin - Junioren
Roßberg Konstantin DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Robin Wallmersperger DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Rodday Lara DLRG Kempen
Roeßiger Laura DLRG Luckenwalde
Roeßiger Lena DLRG Luckenwalde
Roggenland Daniel DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Roggenland Daniel Germany
Rokitta Sophie DLRG Nordrhein
Rolnik Adrian WOPR Gostyn
Romanini Aurélie Belgium
Romanini Aurélie Belgium
Rosenkranz Inka DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Rosenkranz Markus DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Rosenkranz Markus DLRG LV Berlin
Rosin Anja-Sabrina DLRG Wuerttemberg
Rossberg Friederike DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
ROTH GUILHERME Brazil
Rothenroth Janis DLRG Löhne
Rott Michaela DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Ruhnke Bjarne DLRG Lübeck
Ruhnke Bjarne DLRG Lübeck
Ruhnke Bjarne Herren Hamburg Harburg
Runge Melanie DLRG Kelsterbach
Runge Melanie DLRG Kelsterbach
Rungelrath Patrick DLRG Kempen
Ruth Nicolas DLRG Baden - Junioren
Ruth Vanessa Viktoria DLRG Celle
Sørensen Oliver TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 3
Sönichsen Heike DLRG Althengstett
Sönnichsen Heike Damen Hamburg Harburg
Söte Michael DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Sabbo-Golebiowski Dominik DLRG Eschborn
Sabbo-Golebiowski Dominik DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Sachse Franziska DLRG Meißen 3
Sachse Franziska Meissen W 2
Sadowski Fabian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Sahner Sophie DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Samula Wiktoria Poland
Sanader Joy DLRG Ennigerloh
Sanader Joy DLRG Westfalen
Sander Roman DLRG Saar
SANNA DANIELE Italy
Sarnighausen Claus DLRG Lüneburg
Saxer Manuel Switzerland
Schön Kilian DLRG Leer
Schönhofen Isabel DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Schönhofen Isabel DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Schönrock Lia-Sophie DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Schönstedt Aylin DLRG Celle
Schönstedt Aylin DLRG Celle
Schäfer Saskia DLRG Dresden
Schäfer Saskia DLRG Dresden
Schäfer Saskia Meissen W 1
Schäfer Tabea DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Schüßler Daniel DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Schüßler Daniel DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Schüle Leo DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Schürholz Dorothea DLRG Waiblingen
Schüring Andrea DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Schüring Andrea DLRG Spelle
Schürkmann Hanna DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Schütz Laura DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Schaller Johanna DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Schaller Katharina DLRG LV Bayern
Schankin Katharina DLRG Region Uetersen
Scharf Mareike DLRG Haltern
Scharfenberg Julian DLRG LV Thüringen
Schatz Julia DLRG Region Uetersen
Scheibner Moritz DLRG OG Meissen 1
Scheler Constanze DLRG Prerow
Schellenberger Lucas DLRG LV Baden - Junioren
Scherg Nino DLRG Baunatal
Schibille Marie DLRG Leipzig
Schiphorst Preuper Kitty Netherlands
Schirmer Kai DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Schirmer Kai-Uwe Germany
Schlütter Simon DLRG Durlach
Schlegel Jasmin DLRG Norderstedt
Schleinitz Lisa DLRG Meißen 2
Schlenker Marko DLRG Dresden 1
Schley Marc-Kevin DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern - Junioren
Schliecker Oliver DLRG Prerow
Schlums Stefan DLRG Meißen 1
Schmachtenberg Felix DLRG Rendsburg
Schmachtenberg Tim DLRG LV Westfalen
Schmalenstroer Lara DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Schmechel Maximilian DLRG Oder-Spree
Schmidt Elena DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Schmidt Florian DLRG Nümbrecht
Schmidt Florian DLRG Nümbrecht
Schmidt Marlon DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Schmidt Martin DLRG Magdeburg 2
Schmidt Simon DLRG LV Hessen
Schmidt Sophie TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Schmidt Thorben DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Schmiedner Jana DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Schmitz Johannes DLRG Anklam
Schmitz Johannes DLRG Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
Schmitz Johannes Germany
Schmitz Johannes Germany
Schnödeweind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lennart DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schnödewind Lukas DLRG Rendsburg
Schnatmann Lars DLRG Verl
Schneebauer Finn DLRG Kelkheim
Schneider Celine DLRG Luckenwalde
Schneider Lukas DLRG Magdeburg 2
Schneider Marit DLRG Norderstedt
Schnell Elisa DLRG Oder- Spree
Schneppe Christine DLRG LV Hamburg
Schofield Tim Australia
Scholz Julius Leipzig
Schröter Christian DLRG Hamburger Jungs
Schrader Axel DLRG Langenberg
Schrader Marcel DLRG Prerow
Schramm Stefan DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Schuler Karin DLRG Althengstett
Schuler Karin DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Schuler Kevin Switzerland
Schuler Patryk DLRG OG Görlitz 2
Schult Franziska DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen Damen
Schult Franziska DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Schulte Anna - Lena DLRG Weener
Schulte Anna-Lena DLRG Weener
Schultz Marco DLRG Kusel
Schultz Vanessa DLRG Kusel
Schulz Falko DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Schulz Holger DLRG Durlach
Schulz Holger DLRG LV Baden
Schulz Holger DLRG Malsch
Schumacher Marie-Luise DLRG Leer
Schumann Chiara DLRG Ludwigshafen- Oggersheim
Schupp Raphael DLRG Bayern - Junioren
Schuster Felix DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Schwab Sandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Schwarz Luca DLRG Bonn
Schwegmann Tom DLRG Schwerte
Schwerthelm Jonas DLRG Goslar
Schwind Vinzenz DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Seele Florian DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Seele Tanja DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Seibert Christa DLRG Kempen
Seidel Celina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Seidel Celina DLRG LV Nordrhein
Seidel Celina DLRG Rheurdt
Seidel Charline DLRG Kempen
Seidel Charline DLRG Nordrhein - Junioren
Seifart Wiebke DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Seiler Ulf DLRG LV Hamburg
Seitz Elin DLRG Kusel
Seitz Elin DLRG Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim
Seliger Konrad DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Selle Tom Meissen W 2
Senden Chantal Netherlands
Senden Chantal Netherlands
Senften Cyril SLRG Wädenswil
Senften Cyril Switzerland
Senften Flavia Switzerland
Serup Lasse TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 4
Sezen Anil DLRG LV Westfalen
Sezen Anil DLRG Schwerte
Sezen Atilla DLRG Schwerte
Shinn Ryan Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
Sicking Kim DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Sicking Kim DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Siekaup Merle DLRG Verl
Sievers Katrin DLRG Gelsenkirchen-Buer
Siggemann Erik DLRG LV Westfalen - Junioren
Siggemann Erik DLRG Verl
Siggemann Erik DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Verl
Siggemann Tristan DLRG Westfalen - Junioren
Sika Sandris LBLA Riga
Sikorski Piotr WOPR Poznan
Simon Claudia DLRG Nümbrecht
Simpson Adam New Zealand
Singh Satish Polderse Reddingsclub
Singh Vikram Polderse Reddingsclub
Slaby Maxim DLRG Berlin Lichtenberg
Sliczniak Weronika Poland
Sliwinski Elsa DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Smith Jake Australia
Soennich Heike DLRG Hamburger Deern
Solinas Nina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Sommer Lena DLRG Hessen - Junioren
Sommerer Melina DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Sommerer Melina DLRG Marktredwitz
Soon Christopher DLRG Eschborn
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Sorowka Anne DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Spürck Lara DLRG Brühl
Sparmann Noel DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Sparmann Nordin DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Sparmann Nordin Germany
Spelleken Eric DLRG Dinslaken 1
Spieß Max DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 1
Spliethofe Sophia DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Sprück Lara DLRG Nordrhein
Spross Tobias DLRG LV Saar
Stöckli Pascal Switzerland
Stüttgen Matthias DLRG Berlin Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Stache Nadine DLRG Magdeburg 1
Stache Nadine DLRG Rostock
Stache Nadine Germany
Stachelbeck Niklas DLRG Verl
Stanielewicz Bartosz Poland
Stanjek Christian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Starck Philip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Phillip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Phillip DLRG Rendsburg
Starck Timo DLRG Rendsburg
Stein Saskia DLRG Leer
Stein Saskia DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Stein Saskia DLRG Weener
Steinberg Clara DLRG Ennigerloh
Steinberg Clara Germany
Steinberg Justus DLRG Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Steinicke Tobias DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Stempniewski Lisa DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
Stenkhoff Leticia Maribel DLRG Berlin - Junioren
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Stenzel Alexandra DLRG LV Wuerttemberg
Stephan Katharina DLRG Region Uetersen
Stern Max DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Sterner Jan-Ole DLRG Goslar
Stieglmaier Florian DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Stilkerieg Jannik DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Stock Frédéric DLRG Brühl
Stock Frederic DLRG LV Nordrhein
Stohr Tom DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz - Junioren
Stohr Tom DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Storck Marcel DLRG Langenberg
Storck Marcel DLRG Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Stott Jordan Canada
Str”her Pia Wietze/Ovelg”nne
Ströher Pia DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Strübing Carla DLRG Region Uetersen
Strübing Carla Germany
Strand Mikkel Denmark
Strauß Isabelle DLRG Dresden 2
Strauß Isabelle DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Strautmane Madara LBLA Riga
Stricker Simon DLRG Gütersloh
Strobel Emely DLRG Oder- Spree
Strotkötter Jule DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Strotkötter Jule DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Strotkötter Jule DLRG LV Westfalen
Strototte Tom DLRG Harsewinkel
Strototte Tom DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Stuch Stefanie DLRG Bonn
Stuch Stefanie DLRG LV Nordrhein
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Stuppy Katharina DLRG Rheinland-Pfalz
Svetoslav Saev Canada
Szilinski Anna DLRG Rendsburg
Szorec Maximilian DLRG Leer
Szorec Maximilian DLRG LV Niedersachsen
Tügel Christian DLRG Region Uetersen
Tügel Frederik DLRG Region Uetersen
Taube Patrick DLRG Mölln
Taylor-Walsh Ben United Kingdom
Telgen Hanna DLRG Leer
Telgen Thomas DLRG Leer
Terliesner Jana DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Tesarikova Anna Czech Republic
Tesch Max DLRG LV Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Test Frau test mk
Test1 Frau test mk
Theis Jessica DLRG LV Nordrhein
Thevenot Lydia France
Thews Sebastian DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Thiebes Angie DLRG Bonn
Thiede Clara DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein
Thiede Clara DLRG Mölln
Thiede Clara DLRG Mölln
Thiel Luise DLRG OG Meissen 3
Thiel Ricarda DLRG Haltern
Thorwesten Fabian DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 1
Thorwesten Fabian Germany
Thorwesten Fabian Germany
Thorwesten Målin DLRG Ennigerloh
Thum Ronja DLRG Löhne
Thumm Fabian DLRG LV Nordrhein
Tietkens Emma DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
Timm Christopher DLRG Löhne
Tlusty Martin Czech Republic
Tlusty Martin Czech Republic
Tobian Vencka DLRG Glücksburg
Totaro Gian-Luca DLRG LV Nordrhein - Junioren
Trabert Antje DLRG LV Baden
Trapp Celina DLRG LV Saar
Trapp Celina DLRG Wadgassen
Trapp Celina DLRG Wadgassen
Tremöhlen Lars DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Trembath Andrew New Zealand
Trimborn Simon DLRG Lichtenberg
Tropp Florian DLRG LV Hamburg
Troxler Sandro Switzerland
trujillo anne sophie France
Tschernich Frederike DLRG Marienheide
Tschernich Jakob DLRG Nümbrecht
Tunzi Thomas DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Tunzi Tobias Switzerland
Twelmeyer Fabian DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Uhl Martina DLRG Bermatingen/Markdorf
Ulicka Alicja Poland
Ulrich Maximilian DLRG LV Brandenburg
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Hamburger Deern
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Hamburger Jungs
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Lübeck
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Meißen 2
unbekannt wird noch benannt DLRG Rastatt
Ute Bahro DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Utzig Caroline DLRG Saar
Völkel Richard DLRG OG Görlitz 4
VALENCIANO ANDREA Spain
van Adrichem Anoeshka IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van der Borgh Jenny Netherlands
Van Der Hoek Charlotte Netherlands
van der Linden Joshua DLRG Pohlheim
Van Der Meij Melvin Netherlands
van der Putten Jeffrey IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
van der Wijst Frank IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van Erk Ruben Netherlands
Van Erk Ruben Netherlands
Van Gellekom Jeroen Netherlands
van Hillo Nathalie IRB Lifesaving Netherlands 1
Van Laethem Maarten Belgium
Van Laethem Maarten Belgium
van Os Hanna DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
van Os Lena DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
van Soest Elianne Amersfoorte Reddingsbrigade
van Vliet Benedikt DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen I
van Vliet Steffen DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
van Vliet Steffen DLRG Rheurdt-Schaephyusen
Van Waasdijk Nicholas Belgium
Van Zyl Juan Pierre South Africa
Vanbuel Nele Belgium
Vanbuel Nele Belgium
Vandereet Timon Belgium
Vandereet Timon Belgium
Vansieleghem Lauren Belgium
Vavrecka Dominik Czech Republic
Veelken Cornelia DLRG Norderstedt
Venohr Ramona DLRG Region Uetersen
Vièl Alexander DLRG Dresden 2
Vièl Alexander DLRG OG Görlitz 3
Viél Alexander DLRG LV Sachsen
Viala Gaetan France
Vialettes Dylan France
Vogel Johannes Austria
Vogler Lucas DLRG Lüneburg
Vogt Pauline DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Voigt Frederic DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
Vom Eyser Lukas DLRG Bonn
vom Eyser Lukas DLRG Nordrhein
von Assel Lars DLRG Lüneburg
von Broich Tami DLRG Harsewinkel 1
Von Flüe Ramona Switzerland
von Smuda Steffen DLRG Leipzig
von Spiegel Franziska DLRG Hamburg-Altona
von Werne Jonas DLRG Schwerte
Wölbing Oliver DLRG LV Hessen
Wölfer Christian DLRG Eschborn
Wörz Isabelle DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Würz Miriam DLRG Baden - Junioren
Wüst Monika DLRG Pohlheim
Wachenfeld Inga DLRG LV Hessen - Junioren
Walbrach Pascal DLRG LV Brandenburg
Waldmann Kathrin DLRG Rostock
Walkenbach Ulrich DLRG Kempen
Walker Dallas Canada
Walker Dallas Canada
Wallasch Uwe DLRG Bonn
Walle Sebastian DLRG LV Saar - Junioren
Wallmersperger Robin DLRG Wuerttemberg
Waltermann Louisa DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Wanger Oliver SLRG Wädenswil
Wanger Sandro SLRG Wädenswil
Wanger Sandro Switzerland
Wanger Sandro Switzerland
Warren James United Kingdom
Watermann Christian DLRG Beckum Lippetal
Watermann Christian Germany
Watermann Christian Germany
Watkins William Porthcawl Surf Lifesaving Club
Wegener Henriette DLRG Baden - Junioren
Wehner Melanie DLRG Kusel
Weiß Frederic DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Weißhuhn Alexander DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Weißhuhn Robert DLRG Berlin
Weißhuhn Robert DLRG Berlin-Lichtenberg
Weißhuhn Sandra DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Weißphal Katja DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Weimann Lukas DLRG Fellbach
Weimann Lukas DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Weinhold Sarah DLRG Sachsen - Junioren
Weis Nina DLRG Mölln
Weis Verena DLRG LV Baden
Weiss Rene DLRG Glücksburg
Weiss Rene DLRG Schleswig-Holstein
Weller Julian DLRG Bad Wünnenberg
Weller Pascal DLRG LV Rheinland-Pfalz
Weller Pascal DLRG Nieder-Olm / Wörrstadt
Welters Sabrina DLRG LV Nordrhein
Wendel Juliane DLRG Luckenwalde
Wendel Lara DLRG Luckenwalde
Wenger Lars-Erik DLRG LV Brandenburg
Werkmeister Mona Lena DLRG Rostock
Westerlemke Carina Beckum-Lippetal
Westerlemke Carina DLRG Beckum-Lippetal
Weyders Justine France
Wieck Danny Germany
Wieck Danny Germany
Wiehe Jana DLRG LV Hamburg - Junioren
Wienholdt Sina DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Wienholdt Timm DLRG Duisburg-Homberg
Wiertel Agata Poland
Wies Luisa DLRG Ascheberg-Herbern
Wiesner Paul DLRG Rendsburg
Wijkström Noah Sweden
Wilde Paul DLRG Stralsund
Wilke Daniel DLRG Rostock
Willems Luuk Netherlands
Willems Luuk Netherlands
Williams Zara United Kingdom
Williams Zara United Kingdom
Wilmots Robbe Belgium
Winkelman Katharina DLRG Rendsburg
Winkelmann Katharina DLRG Rendsburg
Winkler Felix DLRG Region Uetersen
Winkler Sebastian DLRG LV Bayern - Junioren
Winter Nils DLRG Luckenwalde
Witt Alexander DLRG Mölln
Witte Gerrit DLRG Region Uetersen
Wittek Janine DLRG Halle-Saalekreis 2
Wittenberg Lisanne DLRG Niedersachsen - Junioren
Wittiber Simon DLRG Eschborn
Wittiber Steffen DLRG OG Rheurdt-Schaephuysen II
Wittig Lisa DLRG Bietigheim-Bissingen
Wivel Charlotte TrygFonden SLS IRB Club Team 2
Woerz Isabelle DLRG LV Wuerttemberg - Junioren
Wohlgemuth Juergen DLRG Bermatingen-Markdorf
Wohlgemuth Lukas DLRG Marienheide
Woitendorf Sarah DLRG Rostock
Wolf Felix DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Wolf Heike DLRG OG Althengstett Damen
Wolf Rainer DLRG Prerow
Wolf Thomas DLRG OG Althengstett Herren
Wolfmeier Katjana DLRG Löhne
Wollanky Tami DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Woloszyn Kamil WOPR Poznan
Wolter Benjamin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Wolter Benjamin DLRG Hamburg-Altona
Wood Rachel Australia
Worne Simon United Kingdom
Wortmann Markus DLRG Löhne
Wortmann Svenja DLRG Löhne
Wróbel Julia Poland
Wulf Arne DLRG LV Brandenburg - Junioren
Wulf Louisa DLRG Region Uetersen
Wulkopf Clemens DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Wulkopf Lukas DLRG Harsewinkel 2
Zander Vivian DLRG LV Sachsen-Anhalt
Zander Vivian DLRG Magdeburg 1
Zander Vivian Germany
Zapp David DLRG Jünkerath
Zaude Jan DLRG Bonn
Zembold Timo DLRG LV Schleswig-Holstein - Junioren
Zeumer Michael DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Zeumer Michael DLRG Wietze/Ovelgönne
Zickel Melissa DLRG Löhne
Ziebuhr Christian DLRG Herzogenaurach
Zillner Johanna DLRG Bayern
Zimmermann Catharina DLRG Rendsburg
Zimny Bartosz WOPR Koscian
Zipfel Patrick DLRG Kempen
Zirngast Katharina Austria
Zocher Timo DLRG Meißen 1
Zocher Timo DLRG OG Meissen 2
Zoder Julius DLRG Eschborn